Sao Bernardo FC

⚽ Smart predictions. Strategic betting.
Search

Betting Picks
1x2 Soccer Picks

Betting Tools
Strategy Creator
Odds Calculator
Sure Bets
Strange Odds
Betting Picks Widget
VIP Bets / Paid Bets

Tipster
Betting Challenge
Your Betting Tips


Sao Bernardo FC
Country: Brazil   League:Serie B   Cups:BRCUP
Rating Total:1774.54Rating Home:1782.13Rating Away:1766.95
Sao Bernardo FC is ranked #31 in Brazil and #413 in World.
Teams of same strength are Dalian Yingbo (1788.10) and New York Red Bulls (1784.86).
Sao Bernardo FC Prediction & Betting Advice
11/09   BR2 Sao Bernardo FCLondrina PR
Opening Odds Rating (OO) 14.81 (1.70) 14.81 (4.50)
First Odds Move 4.50 > 3.90
Dropping Odds 4.50 > 3.90
Available Odds Rating (AO) 4.92 (1.85) 4.92 (3.90)
Free Betting Picks
Strategy Creator
Odds Calculator 2.08 Fair 3.91 Fair
Team Ratings (H/A) 1772.28 1662.42
No Cup Influence
Form Last 3 Games 4 P., 4:3 (WLD) 1 P., 2:4 (LDL)

Prediction: 3/10 5/10

Sao Bernardo FC (1772.28) is favorite against Londrina PR (1662.42) according to ratings from last round.

Betting Tip:
Bet on (X2) Londrina PR (Stake 2/10) with odds 3.90.
Fair Odds seem to be Sao Bernardo FC (2.08) and Londrina PR (3.91).
Sao Bernardo FC is overrated by bookmakers.  OO|AO Ratings are 15|5 .

Odds Development:
Opening Odds:1.703.504.50(OO 14.81)
Dropping Odds:1.853.303.90(DO 4.92)
Closing Odds:1.853.303.90(AO 4.92)
Fair Odds:2.083.813.91 Calculated Odds
▼ Injuries & Suspensions
Sao Bernardo FC (0) 0/0 Londrina PR (2) 69/5
None
 
Mauricio Kozlinski (GK)
M. Kozlinski (GK)
36/029
Lucas Marques (MF)
L. Marques (MF)
33/534
  Matches Sao Bernardo FC 1 X 2 Odds Home/Away Res.
3011.09.26
BR2
Sao Bernardo FC - Londrina PR 1.853.303.901.85
3.30
3.90
BR21774.541673.18
2906.09.26
BR2
Ponte Preta - Sao Bernardo FC7.504.751.347.50
4.75
1.34
BR21428.851769.620:2
2829.08.26
BR2
Goias EC - Sao Bernardo FC1.903.004.001.90
3.00
4.00
BR21788.371731.912:1
2723.08.26
BR2
Sao Bernardo FC - Nautico2.003.203.502.00
3.20
3.50
BR21725.301724.941:1
2620.08.26
BR2
Fortaleza EC - Sao Bernardo FC1.713.304.751.71
3.30
4.75
BR21796.411722.641:1
2515.08.26
BR2
Sao Bernardo FC - Botafogo SP2.352.953.002.35
2.95
3.00
BR21737.391765.800:1
2408.08.26
BR2
Operario Ferroviario EC - Sao Bernardo FC1.933.253.751.93
3.25
3.75
BR21775.561728.811:3
2326.07.26
BR2
Sao Bernardo FC - Ceara Sporting Club2.452.802.952.45
2.80
2.95
BR21723.371768.443:4
2224.07.26
BR2
Athletic Club SJdR/MG - Sao Bernardo FC2.152.903.402.15
2.90
3.40
BR21738.511721.742:1
2118.07.26
BR2
Sao Bernardo FC - Avai SC1.953.103.701.95
3.10
3.70
BR21711.401701.521:1
2012.07.26
BR2
Sao Bernardo FC - Cuiaba2.652.802.752.65
2.80
2.75
BR21714.841779.792:2
1907.07.26
BR2
Vila Nova-GO - Sao Bernardo FC1.903.104.001.90
3.10
4.00
BR21762.341717.212:1
1827.06.26
BR2
Criciuma EC - Sao Bernardo FC1.653.405.251.65
3.40
5.25
BR21827.361713.571:0
1721.06.26
BR2
Sao Bernardo FC - EC Juventude2.652.872.702.65
2.87
2.70
BR21708.451817.470:1
1614.06.26
BR2
Sao Bernardo FC - Sport Recife2.373.102.802.37
3.10
2.80
BR21719.761778.480:0
1507.06.26
BR2
CRB Maceio - Sao Bernardo FC1.633.605.001.63
3.60
5.00
BR21816.971726.492:3
1431.05.26
BR2
Sao Bernardo FC - Novorizontino2.602.902.652.60
2.90
2.65
BR21724.131829.891:1
1324.05.26
BR2
Atletico GO - Sao Bernardo FC1.873.004.201.87
3.00
4.20
BR21750.581726.260:1
1216.05.26
BR2
Sao Bernardo FC - America MG2.053.003.602.05
3.00
3.60
BR21726.591768.071:1
1113.05.26
BR2
Londrina PR - Sao Bernardo FC2.152.853.402.15
2.85
3.40
BR21747.521729.411:3
1003.05.26
BR2
Sao Bernardo FC - Ponte Preta1.982.874.101.98
2.87
4.10
BR21732.511663.933:0
926.04.26
BR2
Sao Bernardo FC - Goias EC2.453.102.702.45
3.10
2.70
BR21753.441806.341:0
818.04.26
BR2
Nautico - Sao Bernardo FC1.703.504.501.70
3.50
4.50
BR21785.781766.480:3
712.04.26
BR2
Sao Bernardo FC - Fortaleza EC2.553.102.652.55
3.10
2.65
BR21772.261867.660:1
606.04.26
BR2
Botafogo SP - Sao Bernardo FC1.952.954.101.95
2.95
4.10
BR21768.401751.661:2
503.04.26
BR2
Sao Bernardo FC - Operario Ferroviario EC2.402.902.952.40
2.90
2.95
BR21772.871862.141:2
421.03.26
BR2
Ceara Sporting Club - Sao Bernardo FC1.513.905.751.51
3.90
5.75
BR21916.461782.741:1
317.03.26
BRCUP
Sao Bernardo FC - Ceara Sporting Club3.003.102.453.00
3.10
2.45
BRCUP1792.081907.130:0
210.03.26
BRCUP
Joinville EC - Sao Bernardo FC3.903.252.053.90
3.25
2.05
BRCUP1553.211800.500:1
126.02.26
BRCUP
Sao Bernardo FC - Atletico Alagoinhas1.285.5012.001.28
5.50
12.00
BRCUP1797.391541.352:0
16.02.26
BRP
Sao Bernardo FC - Corinthians3.903.301.933.90
3.30
1.93
BRP1760.221931.380:1
07.02.26
BRP
Novorizontino - Sao Bernardo FC1.853.104.601.85
3.10
4.60
BRP1845.631770.232:1
01.02.26
BRP
CA Bragantino - Sao Bernardo FC1.653.755.001.65
3.75
5.00
BRP1870.481774.601:1
24.01.26
BRP
Sao Bernardo FC - Mirassol3.103.252.253.10
3.25
2.25
BRP1782.541902.570:4
22.01.26
BRP
Ponte Preta - Sao Bernardo FC3.503.102.103.50
3.10
2.10
BRP1639.461783.080:1
18.01.26
BRP
Sao Bernardo FC - Noroeste Bauru1.803.304.751.80
3.30
4.75
BRP1759.931655.341:1
16.01.26
BRP
Sao Paulo - Sao Bernardo FC1.613.755.501.61
3.75
5.50
BRP1960.231761.671:0
10.01.26
BRP
Sao Bernardo FC - Capivariano FC1.723.505.001.72
3.50
5.00
BRP1756.901668.544:0
11.10.25
BR3
Londrina PR - Sao Bernardo FC1.932.853.901.93
2.85
3.90
BR31752.951749.991:1
06.10.25
BR3
Sao Bernardo FC - Caxias do Sul1.773.004.501.77
3.00
4.50
BR31753.591705.191:0
28.09.25
BR3
Sao Bernardo FC - Floresta EC1.683.005.251.68
3.00
5.25
BR31734.671640.660:1
21.09.25
BR3
Floresta EC - Sao Bernardo FC2.552.752.702.55
2.75
2.70
BR31635.941739.400:0
14.09.25
BR3
Caxias do Sul - Sao Bernardo FC2.003.003.402.00
3.00
3.40
BR31730.261718.140:0
07.09.25
BR3
Sao Bernardo FC - Londrina PR2.052.953.402.05
2.95
3.40
BR31710.941707.862:2
30.08.25
BR3
Floresta EC - Sao Bernardo FC1.782.904.601.78
2.90
4.60
BR31712.501713.732:0
25.08.25
BR3
Sao Bernardo FC - Nautico2.302.852.952.30
2.85
2.95
BR31766.201781.391:1
17.08.25
BR3
Sao Bernardo FC - Figueirense1.533.306.251.53
3.30
6.25
BR31815.361711.970:3
11.08.25
BR3
Retro FC Brasil - Sao Bernardo FC3.202.752.203.20
2.75
2.20
BR31619.471819.760:1
03.08.25
BR3
Sao Bernardo FC - Tombense FC1.363.808.501.36
3.80
8.50
BR31795.881640.682:0
28.07.25
BR3
Sao Bernardo FC - AD Confianca Aracaju1.663.105.001.66
3.10
5.00
BR31763.401711.421:1
21.07.25
BR3
Ypiranga Erechim GA - Sao Bernardo FC2.302.753.102.30
2.75
3.10
BR31684.081767.520:2
12.07.25
BR3
Sao Bernardo FC - Ponte Preta1.982.873.751.98
2.87
3.75
BR31782.091785.652:0
08.07.25
BR3
Botafogo FC PB - Sao Bernardo FC2.352.802.902.35
2.80
2.90
BR31659.601787.071:1
29.06.25
BR3
Sao Bernardo FC - Anapolis FC1.463.506.751.46
3.50
6.75
BR31787.071614.903:0
14.06.25
BR3
Ituano - Sao Bernardo FC2.652.872.502.65
2.87
2.50
BR31673.771761.371:1
03.06.25
BR3
Sao Bernardo FC - CS Alagoano1.723.104.751.72
3.10
4.75
BR31741.371686.571:3
27.05.25
BR3
Brusque SC - Sao Bernardo FC2.302.753.102.30
2.75
3.10
BR31706.161741.991:0
18.05.25
BR3
Sao Bernardo FC - Caxias do Sul1.683.204.751.68
3.20
4.75
BR31739.691696.391:0
10.05.25
BR3
Guarani SP - Sao Bernardo FC2.152.953.102.15
2.95
3.10
BR31736.231748.840:1
06.05.25
BR3
Sao Bernardo FC - Londrina PR1.933.003.701.93
3.00
3.70
BR31729.621717.240:0
27.04.25
BR3
AO de Itabaiana - Sao Bernardo FC2.502.902.602.50
2.90
2.60
BR31652.301734.610:1
21.04.25
BR3
Maringa FC - Sao Bernardo FC1.703.304.401.70
3.30
4.40
BR31758.391751.741:0
13.04.25
BR3
Sao Bernardo FC - ABC1.902.904.001.90
2.90
4.00
BR31784.181686.741:1
02.03.25
BRP
Sao Bernardo FC - Palmeiras7.004.201.467.00
4.20
1.46
BRP1784.742076.480:3
23.02.25
BRP
Sao Bernardo FC - Sao Paulo3.403.252.103.40
3.25
2.10
BRP1787.651932.001:3
21.02.25
BRP
Portuguesa Desportos - Sao Bernardo FC2.603.002.802.60
3.00
2.80
BRP1708.711790.651:1
16.02.25
BRP
Sao Bernardo FC - Guarani SP1.953.204.101.95
3.20
4.10
BRP1788.261731.661:0
12.02.25
BRP
Noroeste Bauru - Sao Bernardo FC2.903.002.502.90
3.00
2.50
BRP1672.261785.422:3
10.02.25
BRP
Corinthians - Sao Bernardo FC1.474.206.501.47
4.20
6.50
BRP1950.061787.122:0
06.02.25
BRP
Sao Bernardo FC - Novorizontino2.303.103.102.30
3.10
3.10
BRP1770.951808.591:1
01.02.25
BRP
Inter de Limeira - Sao Bernardo FC2.952.872.552.95
2.87
2.55
BRP1666.581735.431:2
29.01.25
BRP
Sao Bernardo FC - Santos FC3.103.102.353.10
3.10
2.35
BRP1733.181879.913:1
26.01.25
BRP
Botafogo SP - Sao Bernardo FC2.353.103.102.35
3.10
3.10
BRP1701.841730.610:1
23.01.25
BRP
Sao Bernardo FC - Mirassol2.752.952.702.75
2.95
2.70
BRP1723.341851.801:2
19.01.25
BRP
Sao Bernardo FC - CA Bragantino3.403.002.203.40
3.00
2.20
BRP1733.211922.453:2
16.01.25
BRP
EC Agua Santa - Sao Bernardo FC2.552.703.202.55
2.70
3.20
BRP1705.721725.181:2
05.10.24
BR3
Sao Bernardo FC - Volta Redonda2.353.002.752.35
3.00
2.75
BR31727.671736.301:2
29.09.24
BR3
Clube Do Remo - Sao Bernardo FC1.982.953.601.98
2.95
3.60
BR31713.511772.991:0
22.09.24
BR3
Botafogo FC PB - Sao Bernardo FC2.052.953.502.05
2.95
3.50
BR31723.661776.170:0
14.09.24
BR3
Sao Bernardo FC - Botafogo FC PB1.603.505.001.60
3.50
5.00
BR31772.611727.221:0
10.09.24
BR3
Sao Bernardo FC - Clube Do Remo1.663.204.801.66
3.20
4.80
BR31775.421705.452:2
01.09.24
BR3
Volta Redonda - Sao Bernardo FC2.372.952.752.37
2.95
2.75
BR31714.111750.743:1
24.08.24
BR3
Sao Bernardo FC - Floresta EC1.553.605.251.55
3.60
5.25
BR31763.071639.222:0
19.08.24
BR3
AD Confianca Aracaju - Sao Bernardo FC2.702.902.452.70
2.90
2.45
BR31627.141772.722:0
10.08.24
BR3
EC Sao Jose - Sao Bernardo FC3.302.902.103.30
2.90
2.10
BR31609.611790.333:0
05.08.24
BR3
Sao Bernardo FC - Caxias do Sul1.553.405.501.55
3.40
5.50
BR31793.471654.692:0
28.07.24
BR3
ABC - Sao Bernardo FC2.902.802.352.90
2.80
2.35
BR31663.041802.041:1
20.07.24
BR3
Sao Bernardo FC - Ferroviaria1.883.003.801.88
3.00
3.80
BR31815.121759.710:0
14.07.24
BR3
Volta Redonda - Sao Bernardo FC2.903.002.252.90
3.00
2.25
BR31715.511828.891:3
09.07.24
BR3
Sao Bernardo FC - Botafogo FC PB1.773.104.331.77
3.10
4.33
BR31799.401732.261:0
30.06.24
BR3
Athletic Club SJdR/MG - Sao Bernardo FC1.803.203.901.80
3.20
3.90
BR31813.591815.031:4
24.06.24
BR3
Sao Bernardo FC - Figueirense1.553.405.501.55
3.40
5.50
BR31813.311708.911:2
19.06.24
BR3
Sao Bernardo FC - Sampaio Correa1.403.906.751.40
3.90
6.75
BR31808.881686.370:0
10.06.24
BR3
Clube Do Remo - Sao Bernardo FC2.602.952.502.60
2.95
2.50
BR31690.661780.260:1
02.06.24
BR3
Sao Bernardo FC - Ypiranga Erechim GA1.683.304.601.68
3.30
4.60
BR31783.901676.151:0
26.05.24
BR3
Sao Bernardo FC - CS Alagoano1.493.705.751.49
3.70
5.75
BR31794.181655.462:0
19.05.24
BR3
Londrina PR - Sao Bernardo FC2.702.952.402.70
2.95
2.40
BR31681.801779.972:0
14.05.24
BR3
AA Aparecidense - Sao Bernardo FC2.853.002.252.85
3.00
2.25
BR31664.781794.471:1
07.05.24
BR3
Sao Bernardo FC - Ferroviario AC Fortaleza1.623.404.801.62
3.40
4.80
BR31797.591639.275:0
28.04.24
BR3
Sao Bernardo FC - Tombense FC1.753.254.101.75
3.25
4.10
BR31779.581691.464:2
21.04.24
BR3
Nautico - Sao Bernardo FC2.102.853.302.10
2.85
3.30
BR31792.881765.121:1
15.03.24
BRCUP
Sao Bernardo FC - Corinthians3.903.201.833.90
3.20
1.83
BRCUP1775.661947.880:2
10.03.24
BRP
Mirassol - Sao Bernardo FC2.303.203.102.30
3.20
3.10
BRP1821.551788.190:2
03.03.24
BRP
Sao Bernardo FC - EC Agua Santa2.053.103.802.05
3.10
3.80
BRP1787.071704.992:0
28.02.24
BRCUP
Olaria AC - Sao Bernardo FC5.003.801.555.00
3.80
1.55
BRCUP1610.491784.170:1
25.02.24
BRP
Santos FC - Sao Bernardo FC1.573.905.751.57
3.90
5.75
BRP1891.781747.842:1
19.02.24
BRP
Sao Bernardo FC - EC Santo André2.003.203.802.00
3.20
3.80
BRP1770.071667.281:0
15.02.24
BRP
Sao Bernardo FC - Palmeiras5.503.601.625.50
3.60
1.62
BRP1778.962055.330:1
11.02.24
BRP
CA Bragantino - Sao Bernardo FC1.464.107.251.46
4.10
7.25
BRP1998.321752.711:1
08.02.24
BRP
Sao Bernardo FC - Portuguesa Desportos2.053.253.602.05
3.25
3.60
BRP1744.801705.571:0
05.02.24
BRP
Ponte Preta - Sao Bernardo FC2.653.102.702.65
3.10
2.70
BRP1707.761753.743:3
01.02.24
BRP
Inter de Limeira - Sao Bernardo FC3.253.102.253.25
3.10
2.25
BRP1664.741754.142:0
28.01.24
BRP
Sao Bernardo FC - Corinthians3.403.102.203.40
3.10
2.20
BRP1734.101844.731:0
25.01.24
BRP
Guarani SP - Sao Bernardo FC2.303.103.202.30
3.10
3.20
BRP1707.591735.220:0
21.01.24
BRP
Sao Bernardo FC - Ituano2.403.103.002.40
3.10
3.00
BRP1718.441743.352:0
08.10.23
BR3
Operario Ferroviario EC - Sao Bernardo FC1.873.103.801.87
3.10
3.80
BR31747.051750.991:0
30.09.23
BR3
Sao Bernardo FC - Brusque SC1.703.204.601.70
3.20
4.60
BR31746.071718.452:0
23.09.23
BR3
EC Sao Jose - Sao Bernardo FC2.152.803.252.15
2.80
3.25
BR31685.921738.552:1
16.09.23
BR3
Sao Bernardo FC - EC Sao Jose1.663.304.601.66
3.30
4.60
BR31735.191689.281:1
10.09.23
BR3
Brusque SC - Sao Bernardo FC1.883.003.901.88
3.00
3.90
BR31714.581729.341:0


[Links]   [Contact]
© 2016 soccer-rating.com