Amazonas FC

⚽ Smart predictions. Strategic betting.
Search

Betting Picks
1x2 Soccer Picks

Betting Tools
Strategy Creator
Odds Calculator
Sure Bets
Strange Odds
Betting Picks Widget
VIP Bets / Paid Bets

Tipster
Betting Challenge
Your Betting Tips


Amazonas FC
Country: Brazil   League:Serie C   Cups:BRNCUP
Rating Total:1655.68Rating Home:1703.74Rating Away:1607.63
Amazonas FC is ranked #115 in Brazil and #1209 in World.
Teams of same strength are Sanfrecce Hiroshima (W) (1655.88) and Toronto Croatia (1655.38).
Amazonas FC Prediction & Betting Advice
09/08   BR3Maringa FC
Amazonas FC
Opening Odds Rating (OO) -4.79 (1.55) -4.79 (4.75)
First Odds Move 4.75 > 4.40
Dropping Odds 1.55 > 1.51
Available Odds Rating (AO) 0.69 (1.51) 0.69 (5.25)
Free Betting Picks
Strategy Creator
Odds Calculator 1.67 Fair 5.70 Fair
Team Ratings (H/A) 1822.70 1609.03
No Cup Influence
Form Last 3 Games 7 P., 6:1 (DWW) 3 P., 2:4 (WLL)

Prediction: 6/10 3/10

Amazonas FC (1609.03) is underdog against Maringa FC (1822.70) according to ratings from last round.

Betting Tip:
Bet on (1) Maringa FC (Stake 3/10) with odds 1.51.
Fair Odds seem to be Maringa FC (1.67) and Amazonas FC (5.70).
Amazonas FC is slightly underrated by bookmakers.  OO|AO Ratings are -5|1 .

Odds Development:
Opening Odds:1.553.754.75(OO -4.79)
Dropping Odds:1.633.604.40(DO -10.30)
Closing Odds:1.513.805.25(AO 0.69)
Fair Odds:1.674.455.70 Calculated Odds
  Matches Amazonas FC 1 X 2 Odds Home/Away Res.
3009.08.26
BR3
Maringa FC - Amazonas FC1.513.805.251.51
3.80
5.25
BR31784.221655.680:3
2927.07.26
BR3
Amazonas FC - Paysandu SC3.003.002.153.00
3.00
2.15
BR31656.381792.312:1
2812.07.26
BR3
Inter de Limeira - Amazonas FC1.753.204.331.75
3.20
4.33
BR31725.261687.791:0
2707.07.26
BR3
Amazonas FC - AO de Itabaiana1.753.104.401.75
3.10
4.40
BR31693.311667.660:2
2601.07.26
BR3
Volta Redonda - Amazonas FC1.902.953.901.90
2.95
3.90
BR31687.741703.513:0
2521.06.26
BR3
Barra FC Camboriu SC - Amazonas FC1.852.954.201.85
2.95
4.20
BR31728.601696.721:1
2413.06.26
BR3
Amazonas FC - Anapolis FC1.653.254.801.65
3.25
4.80
BR31714.511638.721:0
2331.05.26
BR3
Guarani SP - Amazonas FC1.463.806.001.46
3.80
6.00
BR31826.291710.715:0
2224.05.26
BR3
Amazonas FC - Ferroviaria2.202.903.002.20
2.90
3.00
BR31726.991725.891:2
2117.05.26
BR3
Floresta EC - Amazonas FC2.652.552.802.65
2.55
2.80
BR31630.241756.183:2
2010.05.26
BR3
Amazonas FC - Figueirense1.703.304.401.70
3.30
4.40
BR31751.721688.170:1
1903.05.26
BR3
Amazonas FC - Caxias do Sul1.873.004.001.87
3.00
4.00
BR31740.701725.501:1
1830.04.26
BRNCUP
Monte Roraima RR - Amazonas FC4.333.901.584.33
3.90
1.58
BRNCUP1479.511728.622:2
1726.04.26
BR3
Santa Cruz - Amazonas FC1.933.003.701.93
3.00
3.70
BR31758.331745.010:1
1619.04.26
BR3
Amazonas FC - Maranhao1.523.605.751.52
3.60
5.75
BR31760.821620.842:0
1513.04.26
BR3
Amazonas FC - Ituano1.713.304.201.71
3.30
4.20
BR31763.531708.183:0
1406.04.26
BR3
AD Confianca Aracaju - Amazonas FC2.202.903.102.20
2.90
3.10
BR31709.621759.520:1
1321.03.26
BRAM
Nacional AM - Amazonas FC3.102.652.353.10
2.65
2.35
BRAM1637.691769.292:1
1213.03.26
BRCUP
Amazonas FC - Figueirense2.303.103.252.30
3.10
3.25
BRCUP1759.111714.560:1
1106.03.26
BRAM
Nacional AM - Amazonas FC2.852.652.502.85
2.65
2.50
BRAM1641.891775.703:0
1001.03.26
BRAM
Parintins FC - Amazonas FC4.753.101.684.75
3.10
1.68
BRAM1551.661784.370:0
925.02.26
BRCUP
SD Imperatriz - Amazonas FC3.803.002.153.80
3.00
2.15
BRCUP1575.611764.990:3
819.02.26
BRAM
Amazonas FC - Manauara EC AM2.252.803.102.25
2.80
3.10
BRAM1777.141767.970:0
713.02.26
BRAM
Amazonas FC - Itacoatiara FC AM1.195.7511.501.19
5.75
11.50
BRAM1740.761477.630:0
608.02.26
BRAM
Amazonas FC - Nacional AM2.052.753.752.05
2.75
3.75
BRAM1752.221647.050:0
504.02.26
BRAM
Amazonas FC - Itacoatiara FC AM1.127.2516.501.12
7.25
16.50
BRAM1765.931466.172:0
428.01.26
BRAM
Princesa do Solimoes - Amazonas FC4.753.251.684.75
3.25
1.68
BRAM1531.431780.641:1
324.01.26
BRAM
Amazonas FC - Manaus FC1.702.855.501.70
2.85
5.50
BRAM1770.211636.782:1
217.01.26
BRAM
Nacional AM - Amazonas FC3.403.002.003.40
3.00
2.00
BRAM1638.751757.531:1
110.01.26
BRAM
Amazonas FC - Sao Raimundo AM1.344.507.251.34
4.50
7.25
BRAM1734.341525.373:0
23.11.25
BR2
Amazonas FC - Coritiba3.402.902.153.40
2.90
2.15
BR21732.281894.091:2
15.11.25
BR2
Paysandu SC - Amazonas FC3.103.302.103.10
3.30
2.10
BR21622.121711.832:2
10.11.25
BR2
Botafogo SP - Amazonas FC2.103.003.502.10
3.00
3.50
BR21670.051688.371:0
02.11.25
BR2
Amazonas FC - Cuiaba2.702.872.652.70
2.87
2.65
BR21698.701814.762:0
28.10.25
BR2
Athletico PR - Amazonas FC1.394.337.251.39
4.33
7.25
BR21897.301706.032:0
18.10.25
BR2
Amazonas FC - Novorizontino2.702.902.552.70
2.90
2.55
BR21694.441818.680:0
12.10.25
BR2
Vila Nova-GO - Amazonas FC1.683.305.001.68
3.30
5.00
BR21743.031682.711:0
08.10.25
BR2
Amazonas FC - Criciuma EC2.652.952.602.65
2.95
2.60
BR21680.661829.782:1
04.10.25
BR2
Athletic Club SJdR/MG - Amazonas FC1.753.254.601.75
3.25
4.60
BR21736.491676.762:2
29.09.25
BR2
Amazonas FC - Chapecoense2.552.952.702.55
2.95
2.70
BR21687.621789.501:3
25.09.25
BR2
Operario Ferroviario EC - Amazonas FC1.653.205.751.65
3.20
5.75
BR21789.241687.932:1
20.09.25
BR2
Amazonas FC - Volta Redonda2.153.003.302.15
3.00
3.30
BR21692.341723.411:0
16.09.25
BR2
CRB Maceio - Amazonas FC1.633.305.501.63
3.30
5.50
BR21778.261691.652:0
05.09.25
BR2
Amazonas FC - Clube Do Remo2.252.953.202.25
2.95
3.20
BR21699.011727.551:3
31.08.25
BR2
Atletico GO - Amazonas FC1.723.254.801.72
3.25
4.80
BR21795.161713.382:0
26.08.25
BR2
Avai SC - Amazonas FC1.633.505.001.63
3.50
5.00
BR21807.421711.421:2
16.08.25
BR2
Amazonas FC - America MG2.552.872.802.55
2.87
2.80
BR21722.311810.412:2
09.08.25
BR2
Ferroviaria - Amazonas FC2.302.953.102.30
2.95
3.10
BR21689.571703.182:1
03.08.25
BR2
Amazonas FC - Goias EC3.302.902.203.30
2.90
2.20
BR21689.291857.912:2
27.07.25
BR2
Coritiba - Amazonas FC1.533.606.001.53
3.60
6.00
BR21839.001696.161:1
24.07.25
BR2
Amazonas FC - Paysandu SC2.202.903.302.20
2.90
3.30
BR21681.421740.401:1
20.07.25
BR2
Amazonas FC - Botafogo SP2.152.873.502.15
2.87
3.50
BR21678.661709.743:0
16.07.25
BR2
Cuiaba - Amazonas FC1.573.406.251.57
3.40
6.25
BR21789.841675.303:1
06.07.25
BR2
Amazonas FC - Athletico PR3.602.872.153.60
2.87
2.15
BR21668.271862.290:1
30.06.25
BR2
Novorizontino - Amazonas FC1.463.707.251.46
3.70
7.25
BR21847.381669.661:1
22.06.25
BR2
Amazonas FC - Vila Nova-GO2.752.752.652.75
2.75
2.65
BR21678.671812.022:1
16.06.25
BR2
Criciuma EC - Amazonas FC1.573.406.001.57
3.40
6.00
BR21780.381672.643:2
10.06.25
BR2
Amazonas FC - Athletic Club SJdR/MG2.252.903.302.25
2.90
3.30
BR21689.141727.131:0
03.06.25
BR2
Chapecoense - Amazonas FC1.833.204.201.83
3.20
4.20
BR21722.881676.104:0
25.05.25
BR2
Amazonas FC - Operario Ferroviario EC3.202.902.253.20
2.90
2.25
BR21685.611788.432:0
20.05.25
BR2
Volta Redonda - Amazonas FC1.902.904.401.90
2.90
4.40
BR21762.021715.611:1
13.05.25
BR2
Amazonas FC - CRB Maceio2.352.903.102.35
2.90
3.10
BR21722.971757.651:1
03.05.25
BR2
Clube Do Remo - Amazonas FC1.903.103.901.90
3.10
3.90
BR21762.221746.761:0
27.04.25
BR2
Amazonas FC - Atletico GO2.252.953.102.25
2.95
3.10
BR21737.371819.751:1
21.04.25
BR2
Amazonas FC - Avai SC2.552.852.802.55
2.85
2.80
BR21715.991779.940:2
18.04.25
BR2
America MG - Amazonas FC1.613.405.751.61
3.40
5.75
BR21855.061715.313:1
13.04.25
BR2
Amazonas FC - Ferroviaria2.102.953.502.10
2.95
3.50
BR21748.761760.990:0
05.04.25
BR2
Goias EC - Amazonas FC1.623.605.001.62
3.60
5.00
BR21850.671752.131:0
02.04.25
BRAM
Nacional AM - Amazonas FC3.253.201.983.25
3.20
1.98
BRAM1661.941759.881:2
22.03.25
BRAM
Parintins FC - Amazonas FC4.403.201.714.40
3.20
1.71
BRAM1555.641761.262:1
19.03.25
BRAM
Sao Raimundo AM - Amazonas FC5.753.601.495.75
3.60
1.49
BRAM1542.111771.510:3
15.03.25
BRAM
Amazonas FC - Manauara EC AM1.983.003.601.98
3.00
3.60
BRAM1768.221709.010:1
13.03.25
BRAM
Amazonas FC - Nacional AM1.803.204.001.80
3.20
4.00
BRAM1767.531661.380:1
09.03.25
BRAM
Amazonas FC - Manaus FC1.883.103.751.88
3.10
3.75
BRAM1736.761627.552:2
28.02.25
BRCUP
Amazonas FC - Sao Raimundo RR1.473.905.501.47
3.90
5.50
BRCUP1777.391560.260:0
25.02.25
BRAM
Amazonas FC - Manauara EC AM1.723.304.201.72
3.30
4.20
BRAM1794.531705.090:0
21.02.25
BRCUP
Rio Branco-VN - Amazonas FC4.003.102.054.00
3.10
2.05
BRCUP1582.691760.160:0
13.02.25
BRCUP
Sao Raimundo RR - Amazonas FC5.503.501.535.50
3.50
1.53
BRCUP1561.131786.762:0
08.02.25
BRAM
Amazonas FC - Princesa do Solimoes1.463.905.751.46
3.90
5.75
BRAM1778.691573.391:0
06.02.25
BRCUP
Amazonas FC - Tocantinopolis1.274.6010.001.27
4.60
10.00
BRCUP1793.261565.115:1
02.02.25
BRAM
Manaus FC - Amazonas FC3.403.102.003.40
3.10
2.00
BRAM1660.911762.552:2
29.01.25
BRAM
Parintins FC - Amazonas FC4.803.501.604.80
3.50
1.60
BRAM1598.611766.490:2
25.01.25
BRAM
Amazonas FC - Sete FC Manaus AM1.195.5012.001.19
5.50
12.00
BRAM1696.711459.144:0
23.11.24
BR2
Ituano - Amazonas FC2.203.252.952.20
3.25
2.95
BR21675.991696.710:1
16.11.24
BR2
Amazonas FC - Goias EC3.603.251.953.60
3.25
1.95
BR21688.811855.780:4
13.11.24
BR2
Guarani SP - Amazonas FC1.933.004.001.93
3.00
4.00
BR21710.951729.490:0
05.11.24
BR2
Amazonas FC - America MG2.853.002.402.85
3.00
2.40
BR21743.111850.621:0
30.10.24
BR2
Amazonas FC - Botafogo SP1.713.255.001.71
3.25
5.00
BR21745.771683.960:1
26.10.24
BR2
Goias EC - Amazonas FC1.663.405.001.66
3.40
5.00
BR21803.321740.101:0
23.10.24
BR2
Vila Nova-GO - Amazonas FC1.933.103.801.93
3.10
3.80
BR21743.461737.931:0
19.10.24
BR2
Amazonas FC - Avai SC2.102.873.702.10
2.87
3.70
BR21739.271752.202:1
13.10.24
BR2
Coritiba - Amazonas FC1.733.204.801.73
3.20
4.80
BR21791.551728.973:1
05.10.24
BR2
Amazonas FC - Novorizontino2.752.752.702.75
2.75
2.70
BR21733.641819.161:0
27.09.24
BR2
Chapecoense - Amazonas FC2.252.873.252.25
2.87
3.25
BR21696.231744.102:0
24.09.24
BR2
Brusque SC - Amazonas FC2.852.652.702.85
2.65
2.70
BR21645.151742.791:0
19.09.24
BR2
Amazonas FC - Operario Ferroviario EC1.982.804.331.98
2.80
4.33
BR21740.281730.612:1
14.09.24
BR2
Mirassol - Amazonas FC1.703.205.251.70
3.20
5.25
BR21807.351743.460:0
06.09.24
BR2
Paysandu SC - Amazonas FC2.052.953.702.05
2.95
3.70
BR21743.231755.700:1
01.09.24
BR2
Amazonas FC - Ceara Sporting Club2.452.852.952.45
2.85
2.95
BR21748.131814.511:1
24.08.24
BR2
Santos FC - Amazonas FC1.463.757.001.46
3.75
7.00
BR21917.661745.220:0
21.08.24
BR2
Amazonas FC - Ponte Preta1.803.204.401.80
3.20
4.40
BR21734.681696.782:1
17.08.24
BR2
Amazonas FC - CRB Maceio2.102.873.602.10
2.87
3.60
BR21725.621741.012:0
10.08.24
BR2
Sport Recife - Amazonas FC1.553.605.751.55
3.60
5.75
BR21834.381726.103:2
04.08.24
BR2
Amazonas FC - Ituano1.603.505.501.60
3.50
5.50
BR21726.891613.471:0
25.07.24
BR2
Amazonas FC - Guarani SP1.873.004.331.87
3.00
4.33
BR21726.471705.651:1
20.07.24
BR2
America MG - Amazonas FC1.573.605.501.57
3.60
5.50
BR21853.031722.810:0
13.07.24
BR2
Botafogo SP - Amazonas FC2.102.803.802.10
2.80
3.80
BR21698.761709.020:1
09.07.24
BR2
Amazonas FC - Vila Nova-GO2.152.903.502.15
2.90
3.50
BR21710.761734.221:2
30.06.24
BR2
Avai SC - Amazonas FC1.713.304.801.71
3.30
4.80
BR21779.601707.781:1
26.06.24
BR2
Amazonas FC - Coritiba2.752.852.602.75
2.85
2.60
BR21703.261823.181:0
19.06.24
BR2
Novorizontino - Amazonas FC1.663.405.001.66
3.40
5.00
BR21802.811694.391:1
14.06.24
BR2
Amazonas FC - Chapecoense1.982.954.001.98
2.95
4.00
BR21688.291699.940:1
08.06.24
BR2
Amazonas FC - Brusque SC1.823.104.331.82
3.10
4.33
BR21680.061644.812:1
04.06.24
BR2
Operario Ferroviario EC - Amazonas FC1.713.205.001.71
3.20
5.00
BR21769.761665.731:0
29.05.24
BR2
Amazonas FC - Mirassol3.102.852.353.10
2.85
2.35
BR21662.361793.151:0
23.05.24
BRCUP
Amazonas FC - Flamengo8.505.001.278.50
5.00
1.27
BRCUP1652.702060.600:1
18.05.24
BR2
Amazonas FC - Paysandu SC2.253.003.102.25
3.00
3.10
BR21673.401748.591:1
16.05.24
BR2
Ceara Sporting Club - Amazonas FC1.523.706.001.52
3.70
6.00
BR21814.511675.562:1
11.05.24
BR2
Amazonas FC - Santos FC5.003.401.665.00
3.40
1.66
BR21668.891947.121:0
07.05.24
BR2
Ponte Preta - Amazonas FC1.983.003.901.98
3.00
3.90
BR21701.961678.573:0
02.05.24
BRCUP
Flamengo - Amazonas FC1.127.5015.501.12
7.50
15.50
BRCUP2011.411681.151:0
27.04.24
BR2
CRB Maceio - Amazonas FC1.533.706.001.53
3.70
6.00
BR21802.561679.430:0
20.04.24
BR2
Amazonas FC - Sport Recife3.302.952.203.30
2.95
2.20
BR21700.641835.372:3
26.03.24
BRAM
Unidos do Alvorada EC AM - Amazonas FC8.505.751.238.50
5.75
1.23
BRAM1282.991703.180:2
23.03.24
BRCUP
Amazonas FC - Clube Do Remo2.053.203.102.05
3.20
3.10
BRCUP1755.491745.042:2
21.03.24
BRCUP
Clube Do Remo - Amazonas FC2.203.002.952.20
3.00
2.95
BRCUP1765.761734.762:1
17.03.24
BRAM
Amazonas FC - Operario Esporte Clube AM1.205.7510.001.20
5.75
10.00
BRAM1697.241384.593:1
15.03.24
BRCUP
Maringa FC - Amazonas FC2.053.003.402.05
3.00
3.40
BRCUP1708.751717.170:1
09.03.24
BRAM
Manaus FC - Amazonas FC2.753.002.302.75
3.00
2.30
BRAM1689.241721.733:1
07.03.24
BRCUP
Amazonas FC - Capital FC TO1.334.507.251.33
4.50
7.25
BRCUP1720.371454.554:1
01.03.24
BRAM
Amazonas FC - Nacional AM1.553.505.501.55
3.50
5.50
BRAM1749.771621.800:0
25.02.24
BRAM
Amazonas FC - Sao Raimundo AM1.463.806.001.46
3.80
6.00
BRAM1738.741487.072:0
22.02.24
BRCUP
Independente EC AP - Amazonas FC5.503.901.505.50
3.90
1.50
BRCUP1559.551753.990:1
17.02.24
BRAM
Amazonas FC - Nacional AM1.603.305.251.60
3.30
5.25
BRAM1736.201632.832:1
11.02.24
BRAM
Amazonas FC - Operario Esporte Clube AM1.126.7518.501.12
6.75
18.50
BRAM1722.121390.784:0
07.02.24
BRAM
Sao Raimundo AM - Amazonas FC5.503.501.535.50
3.50
1.53
BRAM1491.131694.080:3
03.02.24
BRAM
Amazonas FC - Atletico Rio Negro Clube1.156.2515.001.15
6.25
15.00
BRAM1686.011368.552:0
28.01.24
BRAM
Parintins FC - Amazonas FC4.803.601.584.80
3.60
1.58
BRAM1574.091694.381:1
25.01.24
BRAM
Amazonas FC - Princesa do Solimoes1.473.805.751.47
3.80
5.75
BRAM1689.451601.921:1
21.01.24
BRAM
Amazonas FC - Manauara EC AM1.653.404.501.65
3.40
4.50
BRAM1697.081602.361:2
22.10.23
BR3
Brusque SC - Amazonas FC2.003.003.402.00
3.00
3.40
BR31695.541701.151:2
15.10.23
BR3
Amazonas FC - Brusque SC1.933.103.501.93
3.10
3.50
BR31695.831700.870:0
07.10.23
BR3
Amazonas FC - Botafogo FC PB1.423.906.501.42
3.90
6.50
BR31704.031622.842:0
01.10.23
BR3
Paysandu SC - Amazonas FC1.803.204.001.80
3.20
4.00
BR31710.201663.661:2
24.09.23
BR3
Volta Redonda - Amazonas FC1.803.203.901.80
3.20
3.90
BR31672.161646.360:2
16.09.23
BR3
Amazonas FC - Volta Redonda2.053.003.302.05
3.00
3.30
BR31670.251648.272:0
09.09.23
BR3
Amazonas FC - Paysandu SC2.152.953.202.15
2.95
3.20
BR31672.371713.570:1
03.09.23
BR3
Botafogo FC PB - Amazonas FC1.982.953.501.98
2.95
3.50
BR31663.821692.052:1
26.08.23
BR3
Amazonas FC - CS Alagoano1.803.104.001.80
3.10
4.00
BR31701.081682.781:0
20.08.23
BR3
EC Sao Jose - Amazonas FC1.933.103.601.93
3.10
3.60
BR31678.811689.531:0


[Links]   [Contact]
© 2016 soccer-rating.com