[Links] [Contact]
| Search |
| Betting Picks |
| 1x2 Soccer Picks |
| Betting Tools |
| Strategy Creator |
| Odds Calculator |
| Sure Bets |
| Strange Odds |
| Betting Picks Widget |
| VIP Bets / Paid Bets |
| Betting Challenge | |
| Your Betting Tips | |
| Switzerland Super League Ratings Home | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Young Boys Bern | CH1 | 2146.74 | |
| 2. | FC St. Gallen | CH1 | 2105.18 | |
| 3. | AC Lugano | CH1 | 2091.47 | |
| 4. | FC Sion | CH1 | 2080.30 | |
| 5. | Servette FC | CH1 | 2074.22 | |
| 6. | FC Luzern | CH1 | 2028.37 | |
| 7. | FC Thun | CH1 | 2019.44 | |
| 8. | FC Basel | CH1 | 1993.37 | |
| 9. | FC Lausanne Sport | CH1 | 1972.76 | |
| 10. | FC Vaduz | CH1 | 1951.51 | |
| 11. | FC Zürich | CH1 | 1923.69 | |
| 12. | Grasshoppers Zürich | CH1 | 1884.65 | |
| Leagues Average Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Super League | 1988.12 | |
| 2. | Challenge League | 1736.62 | |
| 3. | 1. Liga Promotion | 1455.33 | |
| Special Ratings | |
|---|---|
| Home Ratings | |
| Away Ratings | |
| General Ratings | |
| |||
| Rating Available Odds | Switzerland Super League | Switzerland Super League | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02/09 | -21 | CH1 | Grasshoppers Zürich | - | FC St. Gallen | 4.10 | 4.10 | 1.71 | ||
| 02/09 | -3 | CH1 | FC Thun ↓ | - | FC Lausanne Sport | 2.05 | 3.70 | 3.25 | ||
| 02/09 | 2 | CH1 | FC Luzern | - | FC Vaduz | 1.61 | 4.40 | 4.50 | ||
| 03/09 | -16 | CH1 | FC Basel ↓ | - | FC Sion | 2.50 | 3.60 | 2.50 | ||
| 03/09 | -13 | CH1 | AC Lugano | - | Servette FC | 2.05 | 3.60 | 3.20 | ||
| 05/09 | 12 | CH1 | Young Boys Bern | - | FC Luzern | 1.50 | 4.80 | 5.00 | ||
| 05/09 | 2 | CH1 | FC Vaduz | - | FC Lausanne Sport | 2.37 | 3.75 | 2.60 | ||
| 05/09 | 5 | CH1 | Grasshoppers Zürich | - | FC Zürich ↓ | 2.40 | 3.60 | 2.60 | ||
| 06/09 | -3 | CH1 | Servette FC | - | FC St. Gallen | 2.20 | 3.80 | 2.80 | ||
| 06/09 | 9 | CH1 | FC Basel | - | AC Lugano | 2.80 | 3.70 | 2.25 | ||
| 06/09 | 5 | CH1 | FC Sion | - | FC Thun | 1.68 | 4.33 | 4.10 | ||
| Opening Odds | Dropping Odds | Available Odds |
|---|
| Rating Opening Odds | Switzerland Super League | Switzerland Super League | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02/09 | -21 | CH1 | Grasshoppers Zürich | - | FC St. Gallen | 4.10 | 4.00 | 1.72 | ||
| 02/09 | -7 | CH1 | FC Thun | - | FC Lausanne Sport | 2.10 | 3.60 | 3.10 | ||
| 02/09 | 3 | CH1 | FC Luzern | - | FC Vaduz | 1.60 | 4.50 | 4.50 | ||
| 03/09 | -16 | CH1 | FC Basel | - | FC Sion | 2.55 | 3.50 | 2.50 | ||
| 03/09 | -12 | CH1 | AC Lugano | - | Servette FC | 2.05 | 3.60 | 3.25 | ||
| 05/09 | 12 | CH1 | Young Boys Bern | - | FC Luzern | 1.50 | 4.80 | 5.00 | ||
| 05/09 | 2 | CH1 | FC Vaduz | - | FC Lausanne Sport | 2.37 | 3.75 | 2.60 | ||
| 05/09 | 8 | CH1 | Grasshoppers Zürich | - | FC Zürich | 2.30 | 3.60 | 2.70 | ||
| 06/09 | -3 | CH1 | Servette FC | - | FC St. Gallen | 2.20 | 3.80 | 2.80 | ||
| 06/09 | 9 | CH1 | FC Basel | - | AC Lugano | 2.80 | 3.70 | 2.25 | ||
| 06/09 | 5 | CH1 | FC Sion | - | FC Thun | 1.68 | 4.33 | 4.10 | ||
| Opening Odds | Dropping Odds | Available Odds |
|---|
| Rating Dropping Odds | Switzerland Super League | Switzerland Super League | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02/09 | -22 | CH1 | Grasshoppers Zürich ↑ | - | FC St. Gallen | 4.20 | 4.00 | 1.70 | ||
| 02/09 | -4 | CH1 | FC Thun ↓ | - | FC Lausanne Sport | 2.05 | 3.70 | 3.20 | ||
| 02/09 | 1 | CH1 | FC Luzern | - | FC Vaduz ↓ | 1.61 | 4.50 | 4.40 | ||
| 03/09 | -19 | CH1 | FC Basel ↑ | - | FC Sion | 2.60 | 3.70 | 2.40 | ||
| 03/09 | -12 | CH1 | AC Lugano | - | Servette FC | 2.05 | 3.60 | 3.25 | ||
| 05/09 | 12 | CH1 | Young Boys Bern | - | FC Luzern | 1.50 | 4.80 | 5.00 | ||
| 05/09 | 2 | CH1 | FC Vaduz | - | FC Lausanne Sport | 2.37 | 3.75 | 2.60 | ||
| 05/09 | 5 | CH1 | Grasshoppers Zürich | - | FC Zürich ↓ | 2.40 | 3.60 | 2.60 | ||
| 06/09 | -3 | CH1 | Servette FC | - | FC St. Gallen | 2.20 | 3.80 | 2.80 | ||
| 06/09 | 9 | CH1 | FC Basel | - | AC Lugano | 2.80 | 3.70 | 2.25 | ||
| 06/09 | 5 | CH1 | FC Sion | - | FC Thun | 1.68 | 4.33 | 4.10 | ||
| Opening Odds | Dropping Odds | Available Odds |
|---|
| Ratings are based on previous 1x2 odds. Bet home win with negative numbers, away win with positive numbers. | |
| ↑ | Rising Odds ↓ Dropping Odds |
| Bold | Team has higher odds than in rounds before. Advice: We always suggest a bet on bold teams. |
| Team has lower odds than in rounds before. | |
| Ratings influenced by recent cup games | |
| Advised bet on bold team. | |
| |||
| Top Players ∅ 74 | ∅ | MP/GP | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | 75 | 4/0 | Young Boys Bern | |
| #2 | 70 | 5/0 | FC Lausanne Sport | |
| #3 | 68 | 3/1 | Young Boys Bern | |
| #4 | 67 | 5/0 | FC Basel | |
| #5 | 76 | 3/0 | Young Boys Bern | |
| #6 | 77 | 5/2 | FC Luzern | |
| #7 | 81 | 5/3 | Young Boys Bern | |
| #8 | 84 | 5/1 | FC Basel | |
| #9 | 71 | 5/0 | FC Luzern | |
| #10 | 72 | 3/0 | FC Sion | |
| #11 | 73 | 5/1 | FC Zürich | |
| Super League Injuries & Suspensions | Susp. Inj. | MP | GP | Match Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | FC Sion | LWW | 0 0 | 0 | 0 | -16 | |
| 2. | Young Boys Bern | WDW | 0 0 | 0 | 0 | -12 | |
| 3. | FC Basel | DWW | 0 0 | 0 | 0 | +16 | |
| 4. | FC Zürich | LWL | 0 0 | 0 | 0 | +5 | |
| 5. | FC Lausanne Sport | LLD | 0 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | |
| 6. | FC Luzern | DWD | 0 1 | 2 | 0 | -2 | |
| 7. | FC St. Gallen | LDW | 0 2 | 2 | 0 | -21 | |
| 8. | AC Lugano | WWW | 0 1 | 4 | 0 | +13 | |
| 9. | FC Vaduz | WLL | 0 1 | 5 | 0 | +2 | |
| 10. | FC Thun | WLL | 0 2 | 6 | 0 | +3 | |
| 11. | Grasshoppers Zürich | LLL | 0 2 | 8 | 0 | +21 | |
| 12. | Servette FC | DWL | 0 2 | 8 | 1 | -13 | |
| 01.09.26 | |||||||