[Links] [Contact]
| Search |
| Betting Picks |
| 1x2 Soccer Picks |
| Betting Tools |
| Strategy Creator |
| Odds Calculator |
| Sure Bets |
| Strange Odds |
| Betting Picks Widget |
| VIP Bets / Paid Bets |
| Betting Challenge | |
| Your Betting Tips | |
| Romania Liga I Ratings | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | CS Universitatea Craiova | RO1 | 2054.89 | |
| 2. | Dinamo Bukarest | RO1 | 2007.73 | |
| 3. | Steaua Bukarest | RO1 | 1991.24 | |
| 4. | Rapid Bucuresti | RO1 | 1984.02 | |
| 5. | Universitatea Cluj | RO1 | 1938.07 | |
| 6. | CFR Cluj | RO1 | 1872.32 | |
| 7. | FC Arges Pitesti | RO1 | 1864.13 | |
| 8. | UTA Batrana Doamna | RO1 | 1861.22 | |
| 9. | Corvinul Hunedoara | RO1 | 1850.32 | |
| 10. | FC Botosani | RO1 | 1841.49 | |
| 11. | Farul Constanta | RO1 | 1840.80 | |
| 12. | Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe | RO1 | 1811.26 | |
| 13. | Otelul Galati | RO1 | 1805.25 | |
| 14. | Petrolul Ploiesti | RO1 | 1798.28 | |
| 15. | CS Voluntari | RO1 | 1788.01 | |
| 16. | FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc | RO1 | 1681.31 | |
| Leagues Average Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Liga I | 1874.40 | |
| 2. | Liga II | 1574.99 | |
| Special Ratings | |
|---|---|
| Home Ratings | |
| Away Ratings | |
| General Ratings | |
| |||
| Rating Available Odds | Romania Liga I | Romania Liga I | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18/10 • | 4 | RO1 | UTA Batrana Doamna | - | CFR Cluj ↓ | 2.20 | 3.25 | 3.00 | ||
| 18/10 | 12 | RO1 | CS Universitatea Craiova | - | Farul Constanta ↑ | 1.40 | 4.50 | 6.75 | ||
| 19/10 | -6 | RO1 | Universitatea Cluj | - | FC Arges Pitesti | 1.75 | 3.50 | 4.20 | ||
| 19/10 | -31 | RO1 | CS Voluntari ↑ | - | Steaua Bukarest | 5.00 | 4.33 | 1.53 | ||
| Opening Odds | Dropping Odds | Available Odds |
|---|
| Rating Opening Odds | Romania Liga I | Romania Liga I | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18/10 | 7 | RO1 | UTA Batrana Doamna | - | CFR Cluj | 2.15 | 3.30 | 3.10 | ||
| 18/10 | 7 | RO1 | CS Universitatea Craiova | - | Farul Constanta | 1.43 | 4.50 | 6.25 | ||
| 19/10 | -6 | RO1 | Universitatea Cluj | - | FC Arges Pitesti | 1.75 | 3.50 | 4.20 | ||
| 19/10 | -15 | RO1 | CS Voluntari | - | Steaua Bukarest | 3.90 | 3.80 | 1.75 | ||
| Opening Odds | Dropping Odds | Available Odds |
|---|
| Rating Dropping Odds | Romania Liga I | Romania Liga I | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18/10 | 4 | RO1 | UTA Batrana Doamna | - | CFR Cluj ↓ | 2.20 | 3.25 | 3.00 | ||
| 18/10 | 12 | RO1 | CS Universitatea Craiova | - | Farul Constanta ↑ | 1.40 | 4.50 | 6.75 | ||
| 19/10 | -6 | RO1 | Universitatea Cluj | - | FC Arges Pitesti | 1.75 | 3.50 | 4.20 | ||
| 19/10 | -19 | RO1 | CS Voluntari ↑ | - | Steaua Bukarest | 4.20 | 3.90 | 1.70 | ||
| Opening Odds | Dropping Odds | Available Odds |
|---|
| Ratings are based on previous 1x2 odds. Bet home win with negative numbers, away win with positive numbers. | |
| ↑ | Rising Odds ↓ Dropping Odds |
| Bold | Team has higher odds than in rounds before. Advice: We always suggest a bet on bold teams. |
| Team has lower odds than in rounds before. | |
| Ratings influenced by recent cup games | |
| Advised bet on bold team. | |
| |||
| Top Players ∅ 70 | ∅ | MP/GP | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | 66 | 7/0 | Steaua Bukarest | |
| #2 | 72 | 10/0 | Dinamo Bukarest | |
| #3 | 67 | 10/1 | Rapid Bucuresti | |
| #4 | 67 | 8/0 | FC Arges Pitesti | |
| #5 | 66 | 10/5 | Farul Constanta | |
| #6 | 67 | 10/2 | Rapid Bucuresti | |
| #7 | 68 | 10/0 | Steaua Bukarest | |
| #8 | 75 | 9/2 | Dinamo Bukarest | |
| #9 | 70 | 10/4 | Dinamo Bukarest | |
| #10 | 77 | 9/5 | CFR Cluj | |
| #11 | 80 | 10/3 | Rapid Bucuresti | |
| Liga I Injuries & Suspensions | Susp. Inj. | MP | GP | Match Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Farul Constanta | LWD | 0 0 | 0 | 0 | +12 | |
| 2. | UTA Batrana Doamna | WLW | 0 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 | • |
| 3. | Dinamo Bukarest | WWW | 0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4. | Petrolul Ploiesti | DWD | 0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5. | Corvinul Hunedoara | LWL | 0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6. | FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc | DLL | 0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7. | Rapid Bucuresti | WWW | 0 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8. | Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe | DLW | 0 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
| 9. | FC Arges Pitesti | LDL | 0 1 | 6 | 0 | -6 | |
| 10. | CFR Cluj | WLW | 0 1 | 9 | 0 | +4 | • |
| 11. | Universitatea Cluj | WWL | 0 2 | 12 | 0 | +6 | |
| 12. | Steaua Bukarest | LDL | 0 2 | 13 | 0 | -31 | |
| 13. | CS Voluntari | LLW | 0 2 | 16 | 0 | +31 | |
| 18.10.26 | |||||||