[Links] [Contact]
| Search |
| Betting Picks |
| 1x2 Soccer Picks |
| Betting Tools |
| Strategy Creator |
| Odds Calculator |
| Sure Bets |
| Strange Odds |
| Betting Picks Widget |
| VIP Bets / Paid Bets |
| Betting Challenge | |
| Your Betting Tips | |
| Netherlands Eerste Divisie Ratings | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | NAC Breda | NL2 | 1882.84 | |
| 2. | Heracles Almelo | NL2 | 1859.10 | |
| 3. | RKC Waalwijk | NL2 | 1791.72 | |
| 4. | Almere City | NL2 | 1768.23 | |
| 5. | FC Volendam | NL2 | 1760.13 | |
| 6. | Vitesse Arnheim | NL2 | 1746.18 | |
| 7. | Roda Kerkrade | NL2 | 1743.26 | |
| 8. | De Graafschap | NL2 | 1700.26 | |
| 9. | FC Emmen | NL2 | 1687.87 | |
| 10. | FC Dordrecht | NL2 | 1687.24 | |
| 11. | AZ Alkmaar II | NL2 | 1684.00 | |
| 12. | FC Den Bosch | NL2 | 1681.91 | |
| 13. | PSV Eindhoven II | NL2 | 1676.84 | |
| 14. | VV Venlo | NL2 | 1648.36 | |
| 15. | FC Eindhoven | NL2 | 1639.11 | |
| 16. | MVV Maastricht | NL2 | 1621.49 | |
| 17. | FC Oss | NL2 | 1612.14 | |
| 18. | Helmond Sport | NL2 | 1611.36 | |
| 19. | Ajax Amsterdam II | NL2 | 1610.10 | |
| 20. | FC Utrecht II | NL2 | 1591.71 | |
| Leagues Average Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Eredivisie | 2006.53 | |
| 2. | Eerste Divisie | 1700.19 | |
| 3. | Tweede Divisie | 1549.15 | |
| Special Ratings | |
|---|---|
| Home Ratings | |
| Away Ratings | |
| General Ratings | |
| |||
| Rating Available Odds | Netherlands Eerste Divisie | Netherlands Eerste Divisie | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04/09 | -11 | NL2 | Vitesse Arnheim ↑ | - | FC Oss | 1.60 | 4.10 | 4.50 | ||
| 04/09 | 9 | NL2 | Helmond Sport | - | VV Venlo ↑ | 2.50 | 3.50 | 2.45 | ||
| 04/09 | 2 | NL2 | Almere City | - | Ajax Amsterdam II ↓ | 1.46 | 4.60 | 5.25 | ||
| 04/09 | 9 | NL2 | FC Emmen | - | FC Volendam ↑ | 2.25 | 3.70 | 2.60 | ||
| 04/09 | 31 | NL2 | Heracles Almelo | - | De Graafschap | 1.42 | 4.75 | 5.75 | ||
| 04/09 | 0 | NL2 | RKC Waalwijk | - | NAC Breda | 2.75 | 3.60 | 2.20 | ||
| 05/09 | -9 | NL2 | FC Dordrecht | - | AZ Alkmaar II | 2.15 | 3.70 | 2.75 | ||
| 06/09 | -1 | NL2 | MVV Maastricht | - | Roda Kerkrade | 3.00 | 3.50 | 2.10 | ||
| 07/09 | -2 | NL2 | PSV Eindhoven II | - | FC Den Bosch | 2.00 | 3.80 | 3.00 | ||
| 07/09 | 15 | NL2 | FC Utrecht II | - | FC Eindhoven | 2.40 | 3.60 | 2.45 | ||
| Opening Odds | Dropping Odds | Available Odds |
|---|
| Rating Opening Odds | Netherlands Eerste Divisie | Netherlands Eerste Divisie | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04/09 | -7 | NL2 | Vitesse Arnheim | - | FC Oss | 1.55 | 4.10 | 4.75 | ||
| 04/09 | 7 | NL2 | Helmond Sport | - | VV Venlo | 2.55 | 3.40 | 2.37 | ||
| 04/09 | 12 | NL2 | Almere City | - | Ajax Amsterdam II | 1.39 | 4.80 | 6.25 | ||
| 04/09 | 0 | NL2 | FC Emmen | - | FC Volendam | 2.50 | 3.60 | 2.37 | ||
| 04/09 | 31 | NL2 | Heracles Almelo | - | De Graafschap | 1.42 | 4.75 | 5.75 | ||
| 04/09 | 0 | NL2 | RKC Waalwijk | - | NAC Breda | 2.75 | 3.60 | 2.20 | ||
| 05/09 | -9 | NL2 | FC Dordrecht | - | AZ Alkmaar II | 2.15 | 3.70 | 2.75 | ||
| 06/09 | -1 | NL2 | MVV Maastricht | - | Roda Kerkrade | 3.00 | 3.50 | 2.10 | ||
| 07/09 | -2 | NL2 | PSV Eindhoven II | - | FC Den Bosch | 2.00 | 3.80 | 3.00 | ||
| 07/09 | 15 | NL2 | FC Utrecht II | - | FC Eindhoven | 2.40 | 3.60 | 2.45 | ||
| Opening Odds | Dropping Odds | Available Odds |
|---|
| Rating Dropping Odds | Netherlands Eerste Divisie | Netherlands Eerste Divisie | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04/09 | -11 | NL2 | Vitesse Arnheim ↑ | - | FC Oss | 1.58 | 4.20 | 4.40 | ||
| 04/09 | 9 | NL2 | Helmond Sport | - | VV Venlo ↑ | 2.50 | 3.50 | 2.45 | ||
| 04/09 | 3 | NL2 | Almere City | - | Ajax Amsterdam II ↓ | 1.44 | 4.80 | 5.25 | ||
| 04/09 | 2 | NL2 | FC Emmen | - | FC Volendam ↑ | 2.45 | 3.70 | 2.40 | ||
| 04/09 | 29 | NL2 | Heracles Almelo | - | De Graafschap ↓ | 1.43 | 4.75 | 5.50 | ||
| 04/09 | 0 | NL2 | RKC Waalwijk | - | NAC Breda | 2.75 | 3.60 | 2.20 | ||
| 05/09 | -9 | NL2 | FC Dordrecht | - | AZ Alkmaar II | 2.15 | 3.70 | 2.75 | ||
| 06/09 | -1 | NL2 | MVV Maastricht | - | Roda Kerkrade | 3.00 | 3.50 | 2.10 | ||
| 07/09 | -2 | NL2 | PSV Eindhoven II | - | FC Den Bosch | 2.00 | 3.80 | 3.00 | ||
| 07/09 | 15 | NL2 | FC Utrecht II | - | FC Eindhoven | 2.40 | 3.60 | 2.45 | ||
| Opening Odds | Dropping Odds | Available Odds |
|---|
| Ratings are based on previous 1x2 odds. Bet home win with negative numbers, away win with positive numbers. | |
| ↑ | Rising Odds ↓ Dropping Odds |
| Bold | Team has higher odds than in rounds before. Advice: We always suggest a bet on bold teams. |
| Team has lower odds than in rounds before. | |
| Ratings influenced by recent cup games | |
| Advised bet on bold team. | |
| |||
| Top Players ∅ 56 | ∅ | MP/GP | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | 54 | 5/0 | Ajax Amsterdam II | |
| #2 | 55 | 4/0 | NAC Breda | |
| #3 | 52 | 4/1 | Heracles Almelo | |
| #4 | 51 | 4/0 | NAC Breda | |
| #5 | 57 | 3/0 | NAC Breda | |
| #6 | 57 | 4/1 | FC Volendam | |
| #7 | 58 | 3/0 | NAC Breda | |
| #8 | 63 | 5/1 | PSV Eindhoven II | |
| #9 | 57 | 3/3 | AZ Alkmaar II | |
| #10 | 57 | 4/5 | Almere City | |
| #11 | 60 | 4/1 | FC Den Bosch | |
| Eerste Divisie Injuries & Suspensions | Susp. Inj. | MP | GP | Match Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | VV Venlo | WWW | 0 0 | 0 | 0 | +9 | |
| 2. | De Graafschap | LLL | 0 0 | 0 | 0 | +31 | |
| 3. | Heracles Almelo | WWW | 0 0 | 0 | 0 | -31 | |
| 4. | Vitesse Arnheim | WLW | 0 0 | 0 | 0 | +11 | |
| 5. | FC Den Bosch | LWL | 0 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | |
| 6. | FC Dordrecht | LLD | 0 0 | 0 | 0 | +9 | |
| 7. | FC Eindhoven | LLL | 0 0 | 0 | 0 | +15 | |
| 8. | FC Emmen | LWW | 0 0 | 0 | 0 | -9 | |
| 9. | MVV Maastricht | WWW | 0 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 | |
| 10. | FC Oss | WLL | 0 0 | 0 | 0 | -11 | |
| 11. | Ajax Amsterdam II | DWL | 0 0 | 0 | 0 | +2 | |
| 12. | RKC Waalwijk | DDD | 0 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 13. | FC Utrecht II | LLL | 0 1 | 2 | 0 | -15 | |
| 14. | NAC Breda | DWL | 0 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| 15. | Roda Kerkrade | DWW | 0 1 | 4 | 0 | -1 | |
| 16. | PSV Eindhoven II | DDW | 0 1 | 4 | 0 | +2 | |
| 17. | AZ Alkmaar II | WLL | 0 2 | 5 | 1 | -9 | |
| 18. | Almere City | WWW | 0 3 | 7 | 0 | -2 | |
| 19. | Helmond Sport | LDL | 0 3 | 7 | 1 | -9 | |
| 20. | FC Volendam | WLW | 0 2 | 8 | 1 | +9 | |
| 03.09.26 | |||||||