Trefelin BGC

⚽ Smart predictions. Strategic betting.
Search

Betting Picks
1x2 Soccer Picks

Betting Tools
Strategy Creator
Odds Calculator
Sure Bets
Strange Odds
Betting Picks Widget
VIP Bets / Paid Bets

Tipster
Betting Challenge
Your Betting Tips


Trefelin BGC
Country: Wales   League:Premier League   Cups:WLCUP
Rating Total:1301.29Rating Home:1313.62Rating Away:1288.96
Trefelin BGC is ranked #76 in Wales and #8759 in Europe.
Teams of same strength are Bobovnya FC (1301.37) and Standaard Wetteren (1301.28).
Trefelin BGC Prediction & Betting Advice
11/09   WL1 Trefelin BGCPenybont FC
Opening Odds Rating (OO) -8.47 (7.00) -8.47 (1.33)
First Odds Move 7.00 > 6.50
Dropping Odds 7.00 > 6.75
Available Odds Rating (AO) -6.25 (6.75) -6.25 (1.35)
Free Betting Picks
Strategy Creator
Odds Calculator 6.61 Fair 1.53 Fair
Team Ratings (H/A) 1326.12 1580.71
No Cup Influence
Form Last 3 Games 3 P., 6:11 (LWL) 5 P., 4:3 (WDD)

Prediction: 6/10 3/10

Trefelin BGC (1326.12) is underdog against Penybont FC (1580.71) according to ratings from last round.

Betting Tip:
Bet on (1X) Trefelin BGC (Stake 3/10) with odds 6.75.
Fair Odds seem to be Trefelin BGC (6.61) and Penybont FC (1.53).
Trefelin BGC is underrated by bookmakers.  OO|AO Ratings are -8|-6 .

Odds Development:
Opening Odds:7.004.751.33(OO -8.47)
Dropping Odds:6.504.751.34(DO -4.93)
Closing Odds:6.754.401.35(AO -6.25)
Fair Odds:6.615.161.53 Calculated Odds
▼ Injuries & Suspensions
Trefelin BGC (0) 0/0 Penybont FC (0) 0/0
None
None
Expected Lineup
Trefelin BGC (#11)
0/0 Games/Goals
Penybont FC (#11)
68/9 Games/Goals, ∅ 23 Rating
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

#1
Daniel Higgs (GK)
D. Higgs
7/022
#2
Liam Shephard (DF)
L. Shephard
7/021
#3
Max Melbourne (DF)
M. Melbourne
7/121
#4
Dan Jefferies (DF)
D. Jefferies
2/017
#5
Tom Mehew (MF)
T. Mehew
7/419
#6
Owen Pritchard (MF)
O. Pritchard
7/124
#7
Mael Davies (MF)
M. Davies
7/018
#8
Ryan Hill (MF)
R. Hill
7/233
#9
Tyler Walker (ST)
T. Walker
7/031
#10
Jonathan Leko (ST)
J. Leko
3/029
#11
Nathan Wood (ST)
N. Wood
7/118

#12
Ethan Vaughan (DF)
E. Vaughan
7/016
#13
Ash Baker (MF)
A. Baker
1/017
#14
Chris Venables (ST)
C. Venables
7/025
#15
Ethan Cann (ST)
E. Cann
7/016
#16
Ioan Phillips (ST)
I. Phillips
1/115
#17
Jac Clay (MF)
J. Clay
1/015

Walker
31

Wood
18

Leko
29

Pritchard
24

Hill
33

Davies
18

Mehew
19

Jefferies
17

Melbourne
21

Shephard
21

Higgs
22

Squad
Trefelin BGC Penybont FC



Daniel Higgs (18)
D. Higgs (18)
7/022

Eduino Vaz (24)
E. Vaz (24)
2/015
Liam Shephard (31)
L. Shephard (31)
7/021
Max Melbourne (27)
M. Melbourne (27)
7/121
Dan Jefferies (27)
D. Jefferies (27)
2/017
Ethan Vaughan (23)
E. Vaughan (23)
7/016

Tom Mehew (25)
T. Mehew (25)
7/419
Jac Clay (23)
J. Clay (23)
1/015
Mael Davies (27)
M. Davies (27)
7/018
Ryan Hill (28)
R. Hill (28)
7/233
Ash Baker (29)
A. Baker (29)
1/017
Owen Pritchard (24)
O. Pritchard (24)
7/124

Maringo Manga (26)
M. Manga (26)
6/016
Jonathan Leko (27)
J. Leko (27)
3/029
Nathan Wood (28)
N. Wood (28)
7/118
Chris Venables (41)
C. Venables (41)
7/025
Ioan Phillips (18)
I. Phillips (18)
1/115
Tyler Walker (29)
T. Walker (29)
7/031
Ethan Cann (24)
E. Cann (24)
7/016
  Matches Trefelin BGC 1 X 2 Odds Home/Away Res.
1311.09.26
WL1
Trefelin BGC - Penybont FC6.754.401.356.75
4.40
1.35
WL11301.291606.13
1204.09.26
WL1
Holywell Town - Trefelin BGC2.453.602.252.45
3.60
2.25
WL11254.371307.54
1131.08.26
WL1
Haverfordwest County - Trefelin BGC1.504.005.001.50
4.00
5.00
WL11461.851296.55
1028.08.26
WL1
Trefelin BGC - Ammanford AFC2.203.402.652.20
3.40
2.65
WL11296.251295.92
921.08.26
WL1
Trefelin BGC - Caernarfon Town7.505.251.277.50
5.25
1.27
WL11286.061625.72
814.08.26
WL1
Connahs Quay - Trefelin BGC1.206.009.751.20
6.00
9.75
WL11617.441281.29
707.08.26
WL1
Trefelin BGC - Llandudno FC3.003.402.003.00
3.40
2.00
WL11293.331423.94
631.07.26
WL1
Colwyn Bay - Trefelin BGC1.215.759.751.21
5.75
9.75
WL11632.741273.32
502.08.25
WLLCUP
Trefelin BGC - Penybont FC9.756.501.199.75
6.50
1.19
WLLCUP1273.661649.761:6
418.07.25
WLLCUP
Caerau Ely FC - Trefelin BGC2.053.702.702.05
3.70
2.70
WLLCUP1226.511294.413:4
316.11.24
WLCUP
Trefelin BGC - Connahs Quay8.755.001.268.75
5.00
1.26
WLCUP1285.831604.111:2
213.10.23
WLCUP
Trefelin BGC - Ammanford AFC2.603.702.152.60
3.70
2.15
WLCUP1301.751402.992:2
116.09.23
WLCUP
Goytre United - Trefelin BGC2.253.702.402.25
3.70
2.40
WLCUP1184.961303.451:3


[Links]   [Contact]
© 2016 soccer-rating.com