Igdir FK

⚽ Smart predictions. Strategic betting.
Search

Betting Picks
1x2 Soccer Picks

Betting Tools
Strategy Creator
Odds Calculator
Sure Bets
Strange Odds
Betting Picks Widget
VIP Bets / Paid Bets

Tipster
Betting Challenge
Your Betting Tips


Igdir FK
Country: Turkey   League:TFF 1. League   Cups:TUCUP
Rating Total:1839.53Rating Home:1929.95Rating Away:1749.10
Igdir FK is ranked #32 in Turkey and #597 in Europe.
Teams of same strength are Fakel Voronezh (1839.89) and Ararat-Armenia (1839.26).
Igdir FK Prediction & Betting Advice
15/08   TU2Bursaspor
Igdir FK
Opening Odds Rating (OO) 24.69 (1.62) 24.69 (4.50)
First Odds Move 4.50 > 4.40
Dropping Odds 1.62 > 1.50
Available Odds Rating (AO) 36.74 (1.50) 36.74 (5.50)
Free Betting Picks
Strategy Creator
Odds Calculator 2.12 Fair 3.34 Fair
Team Ratings (H/A) 1901.31 1822.59
No Cup Influence
Form Last 3 Games 9 P., 9:1 (WWW) 4 P., 6:5 (WDL)

Prediction: 4/10 6/10

Igdir FK (1822.59) is underdog against Bursaspor (1901.31) according to ratings from last round.

Betting Tip:
Bet on (X2) Igdir FK (Stake 2/10) with odds 5.50.
Fair Odds seem to be Bursaspor (2.12) and Igdir FK (3.34).
Igdir FK is underrated by bookmakers.  OO|AO Ratings are 25|37 .

Odds Development:
Opening Odds:1.623.604.50(OO 24.69)
Dropping Odds:1.633.604.40(DO 23.45)
Closing Odds:1.503.705.50(AO 36.74)
Fair Odds:2.124.353.34 Calculated Odds
▼ Injuries & Suspensions
Bursaspor (0) 0/0 Igdir FK (2) 4/0
None
 
Loic Kouagba (DF)
L. Kouagba (DF)
2/032
Jakub Szumski (GK)
J. Szumski (GK)
2/034
  Matches Igdir FK 1 X 2 Odds Home/Away Res.
3015.08.26
TU2
Bursaspor - Igdir FK1.503.705.501.50
3.70
5.50
TU21979.641839.531:0
2909.08.26
TU2
Igdir FK - Fatih Karagümrük2.303.202.702.30
3.20
2.70
TU21876.271935.282:0
2802.05.26
TU2
Igdir FK - Amedspor3.603.301.833.60
3.30
1.83
TU21852.942026.413:3
2726.04.26
TU2
Sivasspor - Igdir FK2.103.252.952.10
3.25
2.95
TU21842.561856.722:1
2619.04.26
TU2
Igdir FK - Pendikspor2.103.302.952.10
3.30
2.95
TU21870.131875.421:1
2508.04.26
TU2
Igdir FK - Keciörengücü2.053.402.952.05
3.40
2.95
TU21860.641842.410:1
2404.04.26
TU2
Erzurum BB Spor - Igdir FK1.603.604.601.60
3.60
4.60
TU22001.051883.482:1
2322.03.26
TU2
Igdir FK - Corum FK2.703.102.302.70
3.10
2.30
TU21886.901932.620:2
2216.03.26
TU2
Bandirmaspor - Igdir FK2.403.202.502.40
3.20
2.50
TU21822.851884.950:0
2112.03.26
TU2
Igdir FK - Bodrumspor1.983.303.101.98
3.30
3.10
TU21908.991821.242:3
2008.03.26
TU2
Boluspor - Igdir FK2.903.252.102.90
3.25
2.10
TU21761.871920.662:0
1905.03.26
TUCUP
Bodrumspor - Igdir FK3.903.701.713.90
3.70
1.71
TUCUP1795.411929.320:0
1827.02.26
TU2
Istanbulspor - Igdir FK2.953.402.052.95
3.40
2.05
TU21724.761866.181:2
1721.02.26
TU2
Igdir FK - Erokspor AS2.203.252.752.20
3.25
2.75
TU21867.701937.730:3
1617.02.26
TU2
Hatayspor Antakya - Igdir FK10.507.751.1510.50
7.75
1.15
TU21375.561895.930:2
1513.02.26
TU2
Igdir FK - Ümraniyespor1.474.105.251.47
4.10
5.25
TU21924.291777.521:1
1408.02.26
TU2
Serik Belediyespor - Igdir FK7.254.801.317.25
4.80
1.31
TU21556.781962.381:3
1303.02.26
TUCUP
Igdir FK - Antalyaspor1.206.0010.001.20
6.00
10.00
TUCUP1995.661819.076:0
1231.01.26
TU2
Igdir FK - Manisa BBSK1.703.603.901.70
3.60
3.90
TU21934.551819.330:0
1124.01.26
TU2
FK Vanspor - Igdir FK2.553.202.372.55
3.20
2.37
TU21843.851915.093:0
1019.01.26
TU2
Igdir FK - Sakaryaspor Adapazari1.524.004.801.52
4.00
4.80
TU21905.841744.261:0
915.01.26
TUCUP
Eyüpspor - Igdir FK2.303.602.502.30
3.60
2.50
TUCUP1899.011932.252:1
811.01.26
TU2
Sariyer GK - Igdir FK2.753.102.302.75
3.10
2.30
TU21799.471912.471:0
728.12.25
TU2
Amedspor - Igdir FK1.833.503.401.83
3.50
3.40
TU21952.871911.753:0
624.12.25
TUCUP
Igdir FK - Aliaga Futbol1.534.004.801.53
4.00
4.80
TUCUP1880.861833.742:2
520.12.25
TU2
Igdir FK - Sivasspor1.713.504.001.71
3.50
4.00
TU21883.511857.551:1
414.12.25
TU2
Pendikspor - Igdir FK2.153.252.802.15
3.25
2.80
TU21823.411857.381:1
304.12.25
TUCUP
Igdir FK - Orduspor 19671.206.259.751.20
6.25
9.75
TUCUP1848.001574.663:2
229.11.25
TU2
Keciörengücü - Igdir FK2.153.302.802.15
3.30
2.80
TU21821.721901.831:2
123.11.25
TU2
Igdir FK - Erzurum BB Spor2.103.203.002.10
3.20
3.00
TU21925.631956.552:1
09.11.25
TU2
Corum FK - Igdir FK1.853.303.501.85
3.30
3.50
TU21946.691935.573:1
03.11.25
TU2
Igdir FK - Bandirmaspor1.603.604.601.60
3.60
4.60
TU21935.571874.911:1
30.10.25
TUCUP
1926 Bulancakspor - Igdir FK5.754.501.405.75
4.50
1.40
TUCUP1566.941932.101:3
26.10.25
TU2
Bodrumspor - Igdir FK1.783.403.801.78
3.40
3.80
TU21999.141975.662:0
19.10.25
TU2
Igdir FK - Boluspor1.523.905.001.52
3.90
5.00
TU21951.791867.571:1
05.10.25
TU2
Igdir FK - Istanbulspor1.464.105.501.46
4.10
5.50
TU21954.241834.062:1
27.09.25
TU2
Erokspor AS - Igdir FK2.053.302.952.05
3.30
2.95
TU21895.351951.112:3
23.09.25
TU2
Igdir FK - Hatayspor Antakya1.504.104.801.50
4.10
4.80
TU21956.351846.954:2
19.09.25
TU2
Ümraniyespor - Igdir FK3.703.401.803.70
3.40
1.80
TU21783.831981.350:1
14.09.25
TU2
Igdir FK - Serik Belediyespor1.364.406.751.36
4.40
6.75
TU21984.771822.991:2
30.08.25
TU2
Manisa BBSK - Igdir FK2.953.202.102.95
3.20
2.10
TU21810.931975.601:1
23.08.25
TU2
Igdir FK - FK Vanspor1.573.704.751.57
3.70
4.75
TU21995.561846.480:0
17.08.25
TU2
Sakaryaspor Adapazari - Igdir FK3.903.251.803.90
3.25
1.80
TU21753.922025.223:2
09.08.25
TU2
Igdir FK - Sariyer GK1.463.806.001.46
3.80
6.00
TU22004.361930.882:1
10.05.25
TU2
Fatih Karagümrük - Igdir FK2.803.402.102.80
3.40
2.10
TU21854.971968.522:1
04.05.25
TU2
Igdir FK - Kocaelispor1.364.406.751.36
4.40
6.75
TU21942.381865.884:0
27.04.25
TU2
Yeni Malatyaspor - Igdir FK17.009.251.0917.00
9.25
1.09
TU21321.861880.530:9
21.04.25
TU2
Igdir FK - Sakaryaspor Adapazari1.474.005.501.47
4.00
5.50
TU21882.321768.044:0
14.04.25
TU2
Bandirmaspor - Igdir FK2.603.102.452.60
3.10
2.45
TU21807.311856.061:1
08.04.25
TU2
Igdir FK - Istanbulspor2.153.102.902.15
3.10
2.90
TU21845.571861.423:0
04.04.25
TU2
Amedspor - Igdir FK2.103.003.202.10
3.00
3.20
TU21849.431845.860:0
28.03.25
TU2
Igdir FK - Ümraniyespor1.953.203.401.95
3.20
3.40
TU21851.751787.190:0
15.03.25
TU2
Ankaragücü - Igdir FK2.303.002.752.30
3.00
2.75
TU21826.641858.760:4
08.03.25
TU2
Igdir FK - Sanliurfaspor1.513.605.501.51
3.60
5.50
TU21886.121695.972:2
04.03.25
TU2
Manisa BBSK - Igdir FK3.303.301.933.30
3.30
1.93
TU21762.331902.160:1
01.03.25
TU2
Igdir FK - Corum FK1.623.404.801.62
3.40
4.80
TU21883.991732.151:0
23.02.25
TU2
Erzurum BB Spor - Igdir FK2.372.902.752.37
2.90
2.75
TU21840.181874.490:0
16.02.25
TU2
Igdir FK - Keciörengücü1.983.203.251.98
3.20
3.25
TU21843.961823.903:0
12.02.25
TU2
Erokspor AS - Igdir FK2.502.952.602.50
2.95
2.60
TU21759.381852.993:1
08.02.25
TU2
Igdir FK - Pendikspor1.903.203.501.90
3.20
3.50
TU21865.441848.221:0
01.02.25
TU2
Genclerbirligi - Igdir FK2.203.003.002.20
3.00
3.00
TU21837.111845.152:0
25.01.25
TU2
Adanaspor AS - Igdir FK3.103.102.103.10
3.10
2.10
TU21686.761839.650:0
19.01.25
TU2
Igdir FK - Boluspor1.573.704.751.57
3.70
4.75
TU21852.201774.610:1
11.01.25
TU2
Igdir FK - Fatih Karagümrük2.253.102.802.25
3.10
2.80
TU21843.741862.710:1
03.01.25
TU2
Kocaelispor - Igdir FK1.733.304.101.73
3.30
4.10
TU21943.331846.193:0
21.12.24
TU2
Igdir FK - Yeni Malatyaspor1.078.7531.001.07
8.75
31.00
TU21865.431318.063:0
14.12.24
TU2
Sakaryaspor Adapazari - Igdir FK2.353.202.602.35
3.20
2.60
TU21820.221859.112:1
07.12.24
TU2
Igdir FK - Bandirmaspor2.203.202.802.20
3.20
2.80
TU21887.681813.150:1
03.12.24
TUCUP
Igdir FK - Mus 1984 Musspor1.494.005.501.49
4.00
5.50
TUCUP1891.681619.132:3
30.11.24
TU2
Istanbulspor - Igdir FK2.103.253.002.10
3.25
3.00
TU21948.741916.184:0
25.11.24
TU2
Igdir FK - Amedspor1.953.003.601.95
3.00
3.60
TU21942.741853.941:1
08.11.24
TU2
Ümraniyespor - Igdir FK2.703.002.372.70
3.00
2.37
TU21860.361933.840:1
03.11.24
TU2
Igdir FK - Ankaragücü2.753.102.252.75
3.10
2.25
TU21895.531949.341:0
26.10.24
TU2
Sanliurfaspor - Igdir FK2.703.252.372.70
3.25
2.37
TU21792.141893.413:3
20.10.24
TU2
Igdir FK - Manisa BBSK1.953.303.251.95
3.30
3.25
TU21860.561820.601:0
04.10.24
TU2
Corum FK - Igdir FK2.053.203.102.05
3.20
3.10
TU21853.821857.310:0
27.09.24
TU2
Igdir FK - Erzurum BB Spor1.833.103.901.83
3.10
3.90
TU21853.871838.571:2
22.09.24
TU2
Keciörengücü - Igdir FK2.453.102.552.45
3.10
2.55
TU21800.071872.092:0
15.09.24
TU2
Igdir FK - Erokspor AS1.633.504.601.63
3.50
4.60
TU21876.921768.261:2
01.09.24
TU2
Pendikspor - Igdir FK2.003.253.102.00
3.25
3.10
TU21931.071846.980:2
24.08.24
TU2
Igdir FK - Genclerbirligi1.713.604.331.71
3.60
4.33
TU21850.071751.340:0
18.08.24
TU2
Igdir FK - Adanaspor AS1.523.605.501.52
3.60
5.50
TU21845.721741.486:1
11.08.24
TU2
Boluspor - Igdir FK2.503.002.552.50
3.00
2.55
TU21801.821852.560:1
02.06.24
TU3B
1461 Trabzon - Igdir FK2.503.102.452.50
3.10
2.45
TU3B1833.741857.530:1
27.05.24
TU3K
Kastamonuspor - Igdir FK2.703.002.352.70
3.00
2.35
TU3K1756.671832.771:3
22.05.24
TU3K
Igdir FK - Kastamonuspor1.773.503.701.77
3.50
3.70
TU3K1823.941765.502:1
17.05.24
TU3K
Igdir FK - Erzincanspor1.473.805.501.47
3.80
5.50
TU3K1794.591657.953:1
13.05.24
TU3K
Erzincanspor - Igdir FK2.903.002.252.90
3.00
2.25
TU3K1652.621799.910:3
09.05.24
TU3K
Igdir FK - Iskenderun FK1.285.008.001.28
5.00
8.00
TU3K1804.361608.531:0
04.05.24
TU3K
Isparta 32 Spor - Igdir FK5.253.901.495.25
3.90
1.49
TU3K1520.901799.120:6
28.04.24
TU3K
Igdir FK - Karaman Belediyespor1.315.007.001.31
5.00
7.00
TU3K1773.441543.957:1
21.04.24
TU3K
Amedspor - Igdir FK1.513.805.001.51
3.80
5.00
TU3K1847.161800.810:2
14.04.24
TU3K
Igdir FK - Güzide Gebzespor1.245.259.751.24
5.25
9.75
TU3K1825.071528.052:2
03.04.24
TU3K
Igdir FK - Iskenderun FK1.553.755.001.55
3.75
5.00
TU3K1819.231688.821:1
24.03.24
TU3K
68 Aksaray Belediyespor - Igdir FK4.333.201.734.33
3.20
1.73
TU3K1583.531827.651:1
17.03.24
TU3K
Igdir FK - Düzcespor1.254.8010.501.25
4.80
10.50
TU3K1829.071522.763:1
10.03.24
TU3K
Sariyer GK - Igdir FK4.203.201.774.20
3.20
1.77
TU3K1579.281846.950:0
06.03.24
TU3K
Igdir FK - Denizlispor1.107.5021.001.10
7.50
21.00
TU3K1861.781429.911:3
02.03.24
TU3K
Menemen FK - Igdir FK2.802.852.402.80
2.85
2.40
TU3K1761.921856.792:0
25.02.24
TU3K
Igdir FK - Somaspor SK1.255.009.751.25
5.00
9.75
TU3K1864.001575.433:1
11.02.24
TU3K
Kastamonuspor - Igdir FK3.002.952.203.00
2.95
2.20
TU3K1706.621860.751:1
04.02.24
TU3K
Igdir FK - Inegölspor1.274.609.751.27
4.60
9.75
TU3K1852.241587.012:0
31.01.24
TU3K
Fethiyespor - Igdir FK5.503.801.495.50
3.80
1.49
TU3K1545.391826.481:3
27.01.24
TU3K
Igdir FK - Erzincanspor1.703.304.401.70
3.30
4.40
TU3K1806.311704.363:0
20.01.24
TU3K
Etimesgut Belediyespor - Igdir FK5.503.601.515.50
3.60
1.51
TU3K1508.631819.510:1
14.01.24
TU3K
Igdir FK - Arnavutköy Belediyespor1.264.809.251.26
4.80
9.25
TU3K1807.431549.552:1
24.12.23
TU3K
Igdir FK - Isparta 32 Spor1.404.206.251.40
4.20
6.25
TU3K1788.781605.294:1
20.12.23
TU3K
Karaman Belediyespor - Igdir FK4.803.251.654.80
3.25
1.65
TU3K1539.591810.831:0
10.12.23
TU3K
Igdir FK - Amedspor1.603.305.251.60
3.30
5.25
TU3K1801.761748.421:1
02.12.23
TU3K
Güzide Gebzespor - Igdir FK5.753.701.475.75
3.70
1.47
TU3K1502.041784.730:3
26.11.23
TU3K
Igdir FK - Usakspor1.0511.0026.001.05
11.00
26.00
TU3K1789.051295.242:0
19.11.23
TU3K
Iskenderun FK - Igdir FK3.603.201.933.60
3.20
1.93
TU3K1661.801791.392:2
12.11.23
TU3K
Igdir FK - 68 Aksaray Belediyespor1.235.0011.501.23
5.00
11.50
TU3K1787.211544.032:1
05.11.23
TU3K
Düzcespor - Igdir FK5.003.601.555.00
3.60
1.55
TU3K1530.701759.750:0
02.11.23
TUCUP
Kayserispor - Igdir FK1.265.508.001.26
5.50
8.00
TUCUP1954.611737.480:0
28.10.23
TU3K
Igdir FK - Sariyer GK1.364.207.251.36
4.20
7.25
TU3K1754.581588.392:1
22.10.23
TU3K
Denizlispor - Igdir FK5.503.501.555.50
3.50
1.55
TU3K1492.681746.670:2
18.10.23
TU3B
Igdir FK - Menemen FK1.603.704.601.60
3.70
4.60
TU3B1792.281632.832:1
14.10.23
TU3B
Somaspor SK - Igdir FK5.003.601.575.00
3.60
1.57
TU3B1559.701794.880:2
01.10.23
TU3B
Igdir FK - Kastamonuspor1.683.404.201.68
3.40
4.20
TU3B1765.281647.110:0
23.09.23
TU3B
Inegölspor - Igdir FK3.503.301.853.50
3.30
1.85
TU3B1594.911811.950:2
17.09.23
TU3B
Igdir FK - Fethiyespor1.514.004.801.51
4.00
4.80
TU3B1812.611643.671:1
10.09.23
TU3B
Erzincanspor - Igdir FK2.603.002.452.60
3.00
2.45
TU3B1645.171868.472:0
03.09.23
TU3B
Igdir FK - Etimesgut Belediyespor1.126.7520.001.12
6.75
20.00
TU3B1866.221470.210:0
27.08.23
TU3B
Arnavutköy Belediyespor - Igdir FK7.503.501.447.50
3.50
1.44
TU3B1501.031676.420:1


[Links]   [Contact]
© 2016 soccer-rating.com