Club Atletico Celaya

⚽ Smart predictions. Strategic betting.
Search

Betting Picks
1x2 Soccer Picks

Betting Tools
Strategy Creator
Odds Calculator
Sure Bets
Strange Odds
Betting Picks Widget
VIP Bets / Paid Bets

Tipster
Betting Challenge
Your Betting Tips


Club Atletico Celaya
Country: Mexico   League:MX3   Cups:
Rating Total:1656.88Rating Home:1660.20Rating Away:1653.55
Club Atletico Celaya is ranked #39 in Mexico and #1226 in World.
Teams of same strength are Sports Academy Tirur (1656.96) and San Diego Loyal SC (1656.73).
Club Atletico Celaya Prediction & Betting Advice
12/09   MX3Chapulineros de Oaxaca
Club Atletico Celaya
Opening Odds Rating (OO) 0.00 (3.40) 0.00 (1.88)
First Odds Move 1.88 > 1.77
Dropping Odds 1.88 > 1.77
Available Odds Rating (AO) 0.00 (3.75) 0.00 (1.77)
Free Betting Picks
Strategy Creator
Odds Calculator 1.32 Fair 8,493.78 Fair
Team Ratings (H/A) 1523.13 0.00
No Cup Influence
Form Last 3 Games 2 P., 1:3 (DDL) 0 P., 0:0 ()

Prediction: 4/10 3/10

Club Atletico Celaya (0.00) is underdog against Chapulineros de Oaxaca (1523.13) according to ratings from last round.

Betting Tip:
No Bet!
Fair Odds seem to be Chapulineros de Oaxaca (1.32) and Club Atletico Celaya (8,493.78).
Club Atletico Celaya is slightly by bookmakers.

Odds Development:
Opening Odds:3.403.401.88(OO 0.00)
Dropping Odds:3.75↑3.501.77↓(DO 0.00)
Closing Odds:3.753.501.77(AO 0.00)
Fair Odds:1.324.118,493.78 Calculated Odds
  Matches Club Atletico Celaya 1 X 2 Odds Home/Away Res.
212.09.26
MX3
Chapulineros de Oaxaca - Club Atletico Celaya3.753.501.773.75
3.50
1.77
MX31508.111656.88
106.09.26
MX3
Club Atletico Celaya - Tapachula Soconusco FC1.663.504.331.66
3.50
4.33
MX31605.101558.77


[Links]   [Contact]
© 2016 soccer-rating.com