Dnepr Mogilyov

⚽ Smart predictions. Strategic betting.
Search

Betting Picks
1x2 Soccer Picks

Betting Tools
Strategy Creator
Odds Calculator
Sure Bets
Strange Odds
Betting Picks Widget
VIP Bets / Paid Bets

Tipster
Betting Challenge
New August Game!
Your Betting Tips


Dnepr Mogilyov
Country: Belarus   League:Vysshaya Liga   Cups:BYCUP
Rating Total:1642.23Rating Home:1673.93Rating Away:1610.53
Dnepr Mogilyov is ranked #14 in Belarus and #1472 in Europe.
Teams of same strength are Türkgücü München (1642.41) and FC Forte Taganrog (1642.02).
Dnepr Mogilyov Prediction & Betting Advice
31/07   BY1 Dnepr MogilyovNaftan Novopolotsk
Opening Odds Rating (OO) -6.87 (1.68) -6.87 (4.33)
First Odds Move 1.68 > 1.65
Dropping Odds 1.68 > 1.58
Available Odds Rating (AO) 0.27 (1.58) 0.27 (4.80)
Free Betting Picks
Strategy Creator
Odds Calculator 1.74 Fair 5.26 Fair
Team Ratings (H/A) 1673.39 1481.43
No Cup Influence
Form Last 3 Games 6 P., 6:4 (WWL) 1 P., 5:8 (DLL)

Prediction: 5/10 1/10

Dnepr Mogilyov (1673.39) is favorite against Naftan Novopolotsk (1481.43) according to ratings from last round.

Betting Tip:
Bet on (1) Dnepr Mogilyov (Stake 4/10) with odds 1.58.
Fair Odds seem to be Dnepr Mogilyov (1.74) and Naftan Novopolotsk (5.26).
Dnepr Mogilyov is slightly overrated by bookmakers.  OO|AO Ratings are -7|0 .

Odds Development:
Opening Odds:1.683.404.33(OO -6.87)
Dropping Odds:1.653.404.60(DO -3.47)
Closing Odds:1.583.604.80(AO 0.27)
Fair Odds:1.744.235.26 Calculated Odds
▼ Injuries & Suspensions
Dnepr Mogilyov (0) 0/0 Naftan Novopolotsk (0) 0/0
None
None
Live Lineup!
Dnepr Mogilyov (#11)
113/7 Games/Goals, ∅ 31 Rating / ∅ 33 Exp.
Naftan Novopolotsk (#11)
0/0 Games/Goals, ∅ 18 Rating / ∅ 30 Exp.
#1
Dmitriy Gushchenko (GK)
Gushchenko
7/027
#2
Maksim Kasarab (DF)
M. Kasarab
14/036
#3
Aleksey Dunaev (DF)
A. Dunaev
15/033
#4
A. Mikhalenko (DF)
Mikhalenko
0/015
#5
Sergey Rusak (MF)
S. Rusak
15/030
#6
Nikita Krasnov (MF)
N. Krasnov
15/031
#7
Vadim Harutyunyan (MF)
Harutyunyan
15/039
#8
Egor Karpitskiy (ST)
Karpitskiy
14/139
#9
Kirill Tsepenkov (ST)
K. Tsepenkov
2/136
#10
Kirill Kirilenko (ST)
K. Kirilenko
14/533
#11
Nikita Tereshchuk (ST)
Tereshchuk
2/017

#12
Filip Yurkevich (DF)
F. Yurkevich
2/018
#13
Andrei Potapenko (MF)
A. Potapenko
14/028
#14
Roman Piletskiy (ST)
R. Piletskiy
13/133
#15
Kirill Zabelin (ST)
K. Zabelin
15/031
#16
Andrey Denisyuk (ST)
A. Denisyuk
12/128
#17
V. Stepanenko (ST)
Stepanenko
6/019
#1
A. Kharitonovich (GK)
Kharitonovich
0/017
#2
Andrey Lebedev (DF)
A. Lebedev
0/025
#3
John Jonathan (DF)
J. Jonathan
0/018
#4
Artem Drabatovich (DF)
Drabatovich
0/017
#5
Aleksandr Savitskiy (MF)
A. Savitskiy
0/012
#6
Ilya Seleznev (MF)
I. Seleznev
0/017
#7
Vadim Yakovlev (MF)
V. Yakovlev
0/019
#8
Golden Mafwenta (MF)
G. Mafwenta
0/026
#9
Ignat Pranovich (ST)
I. Pranovich
0/022
#10
Kirill Ermakovich (ST)
Ermakovich
0/018
#11
Artem Voskoboynikov (ST)
Voskoboynikov
0/012

#12
Aleksandr Naumovich (GK)
A. Naumovich
0/014
#13
Shakhzod Abrorov (DF)
S. Abrorov
0/013
#14
Matvey Susha (ST)
M. Susha
0/015
#15
Marlen Aymanov (ST)
M. Aymanov
0/015

Gushchenko
27

Kasarab
36

Dunaev
33

Mikhalenko
15

Harutyunyan
39

Rusak
30

Krasnov
31

Tsepenkov
36

Kirilenko
33

Tereshchuk
17

Karpitskiy
39

Voskoboynikov
12

Ermakovich
18

Pranovich
22

Mafwenta
26

Yakovlev
19

Seleznev
17

Savitskiy
12

Drabatovich
17

Jonathan
18

Lebedev
25

Kharitonovich
17

Squad
Dnepr Mogilyov Naftan Novopolotsk
Nikita Sednev (27)
N. Sednev (27)
2/014
Dmitriy Gushchenko (38)
Gushchenko (38)
7/027

Andrey Shemruk (32)
A. Shemruk (32)
11/027
Nenad Perovic (24)
N. Perovic (24)
1/016
Artem Varganov (21)
A. Varganov (21)
0/014
Maksim Kasarab (23)
M. Kasarab (23)
14/036
Aleksey Dunaev (21)
A. Dunaev (21)
15/033
A. Mikhalenko (22)
Mikhalenko (22)
0/015
Filip Yurkevich (23)
F. Yurkevich (23)
2/018

Vadim Harutyunyan (20)
Harutyunyan (20)
15/039
Andrei Potapenko (26)
A. Potapenko (26)
14/028
Sergey Rusak (32)
S. Rusak (32)
15/030
Nikita Krasnov (22)
N. Krasnov (22)
15/031

V. Stepanenko (20)
Stepanenko (20)
6/019
Vladislav Ignatiev (23)
V. Ignatiev (23)
8/021
Kirill Tsepenkov (22)
K. Tsepenkov (22)
2/136
Kirill Kirilenko (25)
K. Kirilenko (25)
14/533
Nikita Tereshchuk (23)
Tereshchuk (23)
2/017
Roman Piletskiy (23)
R. Piletskiy (23)
13/133
Kirill Zabelin (24)
K. Zabelin (24)
15/031
Andrey Denisyuk (21)
A. Denisyuk (21)
12/128
Muzaffar Gurbanov (19)
M. Gurbanov (19)
0/014
Egor Karpitskiy (22)
Karpitskiy (22)
14/139
A. Kharitonovich (31)
Kharitonovich (31)
0/017
Aleksandr Naumovich (25)
A. Naumovich (25)
0/014

Andrey Lebedev (35)
A. Lebedev (35)
0/025
John Jonathan (25)
J. Jonathan (25)
0/018
Artem Drabatovich (22)
Drabatovich (22)
0/017
Shakhzod Abrorov (20)
S. Abrorov (20)
0/013

Aleksandr Savitskiy (22)
A. Savitskiy (22)
0/012
Ilya Seleznev (19)
I. Seleznev (19)
0/017
Vadim Yakovlev (22)
V. Yakovlev (22)
0/019
Golden Mafwenta (25)
G. Mafwenta (25)
0/026

Ignat Pranovich (23)
I. Pranovich (23)
0/022
Kirill Ermakovich (20)
Ermakovich (20)
0/018
Marlen Aymanov (25)
M. Aymanov (25)
0/015
Artem Voskoboynikov (19)
Voskoboynikov (19)
0/012
Matvey Susha (19)
M. Susha (19)
0/015
  Matches Dnepr Mogilyov 1 X 2 Odds Home/Away Res.
3031.07.26
BY1
Dnepr Mogilyov - Naftan Novopolotsk1.583.604.801.58
3.60
4.80
BY11642.231476.643:3
2925.07.26
BYCUP
Torpedo Zhodino - Dnepr Mogilyov1.733.204.201.73
3.20
4.20
BYCUP1752.261641.961:2
2818.07.26
BYCUP
FC Osipovichi - Dnepr Mogilyov15.007.501.1215.00
7.50
1.12
BYCUP1075.891634.821:3
2710.07.26
BY1
Dnepr Mogilyov - FC Minsk2.253.002.902.25
3.00
2.90
BY11634.821664.941:2
2604.07.26
BY1
FC Vitebsk - Dnepr Mogilyov2.053.103.202.05
3.10
3.20
BY11667.771624.241:0
2528.06.26
BY1
Dnepr Mogilyov - Neman Grodno4.603.501.634.60
3.50
1.63
BY11617.451828.662:0
2420.06.26
BY1
FC Gomel - Dnepr Mogilyov1.503.755.501.50
3.75
5.50
BY11783.421628.312:0
2314.06.26
BY1
Dnepr Mogilyov - Arsenal Dzerzhinsk2.053.103.302.05
3.10
3.30
BY11632.931611.770:1
2231.05.26
BY1
BATE Borisov - Dnepr Mogilyov2.103.103.102.10
3.10
3.10
BY11661.091619.161:1
2124.05.26
BY1
Dinamo Minsk - Dnepr Mogilyov1.314.607.501.31
4.60
7.50
BY11892.281625.413:1
2017.05.26
BY1
Dnepr Mogilyov - Dinamo Brest3.903.301.773.90
3.30
1.77
BY11617.761814.881:1
1910.05.26
BY1
ML Vitebsk - Dnepr Mogilyov1.205.7511.001.20
5.75
11.00
BY11970.011602.755:1
1802.05.26
BY1
Dnepr Mogilyov - FK Baranovichi1.803.303.701.80
3.30
3.70
BY11617.991542.780:0
1726.04.26
BY1
FK Isloch Minsk - Dnepr Mogilyov1.883.103.701.88
3.10
3.70
BY11730.221617.072:1
1620.04.26
BY1
Dnepr Mogilyov - Torpedo Zhodino3.403.002.003.40
3.00
2.00
BY11609.201746.272:2
1510.04.26
BY1
Belshina Bobruisk - Dnepr Mogilyov2.953.002.202.95
3.00
2.20
BY11526.111584.381:2
1422.03.26
BY1
Naftan Novopolotsk - Dnepr Mogilyov3.003.102.153.00
3.10
2.15
BY11569.741589.960:0
1322.11.25
BY2
BATE Borisov II - Dnepr Mogilyov2.903.701.982.90
3.70
1.98
BY21382.071506.202:1
1213.11.25
BY2
Dinamo Minsk II - Dnepr Mogilyov5.254.201.465.25
4.20
1.46
BY21240.511497.630:0
1108.11.25
BY2
Dnepr Mogilyov - BumProm Gomel1.633.804.001.63
3.80
4.00
BY21492.901441.573:1
1025.10.25
BY2
Dnepr Mogilyov - Belshina Bobruisk2.103.202.952.10
3.20
2.95
BY21484.771542.283:1
911.10.25
BY2
Dnepr Mogilyov - Lokomotiv Gomel1.873.303.501.87
3.30
3.50
BY21467.741416.940:0
827.09.25
BY2
Dnepr Mogilyov - FC Minsk II1.574.753.701.57
4.75
3.70
BY21467.181299.340:1
713.09.25
BY2
Dnepr Mogilyov - Volna Pinsk1.653.754.001.65
3.75
4.00
BY21513.341446.293:1
606.09.25
BY2
FC Gomel II - Dnepr Mogilyov3.203.301.983.20
3.30
1.98
BY21211.651497.862:3
530.08.25
BY2
Dnepr Mogilyov - FK Baranovichi1.723.603.751.72
3.60
3.75
BY21551.651520.840:3
409.08.25
BY2
FC Osipovichi - Dnepr Mogilyov12.006.501.1712.00
6.50
1.17
BY21085.191557.840:2
303.08.25
BY2
Dnepr Mogilyov - Niva Dolbizno1.903.303.501.90
3.30
3.50
BY21603.531528.271:0
228.07.25
BY2
Dnepr Mogilyov - BATE Borisov II1.803.503.701.80
3.50
3.70
BY21604.911428.691:1
118.07.25
BY2
FK Orsha - Dnepr Mogilyov13.007.001.1313.00
7.00
1.13
BY21221.111630.111:2
12.07.25
BYCUP
Dnepr Mogilyov - FC Vitebsk3.503.201.903.50
3.20
1.90
BYCUP1586.681737.620:1
06.07.25
BY2
BumProm Gomel - Dnepr Mogilyov3.753.551.753.75
3.55
1.75
BY21418.401609.581:1
30.06.25
BY2
Dnepr Mogilyov - Dinamo Minsk II1.255.008.001.25
5.00
8.00
BY21592.091335.121:1
21.06.25
BY2
Belshina Bobruisk - Dnepr Mogilyov2.353.302.502.35
3.30
2.50
BY21527.551563.620:1
13.06.25
BY2
Dnepr Mogilyov - Slonim-20171.127.0013.001.12
7.00
13.00
BY21579.391229.824:0
01.06.25
BY2
Dnepr Mogilyov - FK Lida1.604.004.601.60
4.00
4.60
BY21554.381396.352:0
23.05.25
BY2
FC Minsk II - Dnepr Mogilyov7.755.501.207.75
5.50
1.20
BY21161.691549.450:3
27.04.25
BY2
FK Baranovichi - Dnepr Mogilyov2.853.752.002.85
3.75
2.00
BY21346.601478.671:1
01.12.24
BY1
Shakhtior Soligorsk - Dnepr Mogilyov2.203.202.802.20
3.20
2.80
BY11544.261526.221:2
23.11.24
BY1
Dnepr Mogilyov - FK Isloch Minsk3.803.751.683.80
3.75
1.68
BY11525.761742.021:3
08.11.24
BY1
FC Vitebsk - Dnepr Mogilyov1.553.405.501.55
3.40
5.50
BY11677.921525.312:1
01.11.24
BY1
Dnepr Mogilyov - Dinamo Brest5.254.201.465.25
4.20
1.46
BY11514.371824.780:3
26.10.24
BY1
Dnepr Mogilyov - Torpedo Zhodino7.004.401.357.00
4.40
1.35
BY11523.041868.261:1
20.10.24
BY1
FC Gomel - Dnepr Mogilyov1.334.208.251.33
4.20
8.25
BY11728.361542.341:1
06.10.24
BY1
Dnepr Mogilyov - Naftan Novopolotsk2.403.102.552.40
3.10
2.55
BY11559.241588.870:3
29.09.24
BY1
FC Minsk - Dnepr Mogilyov1.823.303.751.82
3.30
3.75
BY11640.561569.182:2
22.09.24
BY1
Dnepr Mogilyov - FC Smorgon2.003.253.202.00
3.25
3.20
BY11577.191578.992:1
16.09.24
BY1
Dinamo Minsk - Dnepr Mogilyov1.089.2517.501.08
9.25
17.50
BY11905.991539.822:0
01.09.24
BY1
Dnepr Mogilyov - BATE Borisov4.503.701.604.50
3.70
1.60
BY11588.531734.261:1
25.08.24
BY1
Neman Grodno - Dnepr Mogilyov1.205.7510.501.20
5.75
10.50
BY11937.941583.303:1
17.08.24
BY1
Dnepr Mogilyov - FK Slutsk3.503.701.783.50
3.70
1.78
BY11613.871627.472:3
11.08.24
BY1
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk - Dnepr Mogilyov2.053.103.202.05
3.10
3.20
BY11671.361638.663:1
03.08.24
BY1
Dnepr Mogilyov - Slavia Mozyr4.503.501.634.50
3.50
1.63
BY11650.971744.951:2
28.07.24
BYCUP
Dnepr Mogilyov - FK Isloch Minsk3.302.872.103.30
2.87
2.10
BYCUP1668.181731.450:1
14.07.24
BYCUP
NFK Minsk - Dnepr Mogilyov8.756.501.208.75
6.50
1.20
BYCUP1419.071660.180:1
07.07.24
BY1
Dnepr Mogilyov - Shakhtior Soligorsk2.603.202.372.60
3.20
2.37
BY11565.131599.992:3
30.06.24
BY1
FK Isloch Minsk - Dnepr Mogilyov1.463.905.751.46
3.90
5.75
BY11708.921572.541:1
23.06.24
BY1
Dnepr Mogilyov - FC Vitebsk2.303.602.452.30
3.60
2.45
BY11560.911633.791:2
15.06.24
BY1
Dinamo Brest - Dnepr Mogilyov1.294.608.501.29
4.60
8.50
BY11796.521526.956:1
02.06.24
BY1
Torpedo Zhodino - Dnepr Mogilyov1.304.608.251.30
4.60
8.25
BY11820.051561.974:2
27.05.24
BY1
Dnepr Mogilyov - FC Gomel3.803.251.803.80
3.25
1.80
BY11569.471735.680:1
10.05.24
BY1
Dnepr Mogilyov - FC Minsk2.253.002.902.25
3.00
2.90
BY11602.031647.651:1
15.03.24
BY1
Slavia Mozyr - Dnepr Mogilyov1.583.604.751.58
3.60
4.75
BY11723.171609.702:0
03.11.23
BY2
FK Ostrovets - Dnepr Mogilyov7.755.001.287.75
5.00
1.28
BY21383.021592.720:0
29.10.23
BY2
Dnepr Mogilyov - ML Vitebsk1.534.104.501.53
4.10
4.50
BY21494.321537.862:1
15.10.23
BY2
Dnepr Mogilyov - FK Baranovichi1.325.256.251.32
5.25
6.25
BY21519.051441.221:0
10.09.23
BY2
Dnepr Mogilyov - Niva Dolbizno1.275.257.751.27
5.25
7.75
BY21485.881324.392:1


[Links]   [Contact]
© 2016 soccer-rating.com